.

Black hook and loop fastener die cut adhesive hook loop tape

Material

Nylon or mixpolyester+ heat melt glue

Delivery time

7-1o working days after payment confirmed

Features

1) Eco-friendly raw material

2) Heat melt glue on the back of the hook loop, different shape can be punched.3)Peel off release paper or release liner, then you want to paste somewhere, easy DIY job.4) Any color, any size, any logo can be made as the request of customers.

5) Softening point: 180°C.Melting temperature: from 215°C to 220°C.6) Resistance to cold: it still works below -20. The lower the temperature is, the stronger the pulling force will be.

Specification

Diameters: 10mm,12mm, 16mm, 18mm, 20mm, 25mm, ---100mm, 110mm we can do any size as your request.

Certification

SGS& ROHS, in line with the European environmental protection standards.

Usage

  1. Used for clothing, shoes, hats, leather products, furniture, medical equipment, curtains, equipments for camping, seat pad, wires & cables and decoration accessories2. Suitable for: Affixing propaganda materials, display in exhibitions, positioning of office supplies, household commodities, cushions, car seats, etc. easy fastening and removing; fastening of table cloth, chair cover etc. It can be repeatedly reused.

Origin

GuangdongChina (Mainland)

Color

Standard Color: White/black. Other colorsare also available

MOQ

30000pcs, according to the size and color

Package

standard 25m/roll, 5400pcs/roll, 10rolls/carton

52*28*52cm export outside carton

or any custom retail packing,



在线联系供应商

至: 深圳市富成魔术贴有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Custom Resistance Exercise Band stretch band exercise
Custom Resistance Exercise Band stretch band exercise Material polyester & rubber Usage garment,gift,shoes,bag,luggage,home textile,safe industry,agriculture,transportati...
Customed logo 100% Nylon magic tape ski tie cross country
Customed logo 100% Nylon magic tape ski tie cross country Material 100% nylon magic tape +EVA/Rubber Delivery time 7-15 days for black/white,also depends on the quantity. ...
 Customized color Industrial Strength Black Sew-On Cloth Hook Loop Roll
Customized color Industrial Strength Black Sew-On Cloth Hook Loop Roll 1.magictapeisabrandnameoffabrichookandloopfasteners.Itconsistsoftwolayers:ahooksidewhichiscoveredwithtinyhooks,andaloopsidewhichiscoveredwithsmalle...
SGS&ROHS passed 25 meter hook loop rolled straps
SGS&ROHS passed 25 meter hook loop rolled straps 8*52cm export outside carton, or any custom retail packing, 1) it has great sticky power, can be function in -20*C to +180...
White adhesive Strips Set Stick On Hook And Loop Tape
White adhesive Strips Set Stick On Hook And Loop Tape Name Adhesise Hook Loop Material: Nylon or mix polyester+ heat melt glue Color Black,White,any colors can ...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...