Preferred AOC Cable, which has excellent quality

供应商:

供应产品

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DACx23f9456n,Active Optical Cablein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables and first-class service for the masses of customers.

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Beautiful QSFP DAC, perfect, soft, and comfortable
Beautiful QSFP DAC, perfect, soft, and comfortable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Good durability 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO,AOC CableandDirect Attach Cables as...
HTD-Infor provides you withQSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesand
HTD-Infor provides you withQSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesand    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables, to pr...
DAC  CablesQSFP28 DAC Cables domestic brand,preferred HTD-I
DAC CablesQSFP28 DAC Cables domestic brand,preferred HTD-I     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, bu...
LinZhi AreaCableis worthy of your trust
LinZhi AreaCableis worthy of your trust    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with First-class service 10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO,100G QSFP28 AOCand10G SFP DAC 2M...
HTD-InforDAC Cable with good reputation , your good choice
HTD-InforDAC Cable with good reputation , your good choice    10G SFP DAC 2M CISCOx23904a6nandAOC Cableof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, W...
供应产品

Same products

眼影/腮红化妆品金属包装盒
眼影/腮红化妆品金属包装盒 卖方: 深圳市布瑞特包装有限公司 深圳市布瑞特包装有限公司专业生产各种锡盒,锡罐,锡盒,圆锡,长方锡,方锡,食品锡包装,巧克力锡,糖果罐,咖啡罐,COOKIE锡,蛋糕罐,薄荷罐,茶叶罐,礼品盒,手表盒,cd盒,DVD盒,化妆品盒...
Investment casting
Investment casting 卖方: Lost wax casting Investment casting
BeijingElectronic ScalesElectronic ScalesElectronic Scales
BeijingElectronic ScalesElectronic ScalesElectronic Scales 卖方:     Nanjing Easthigh Measurement Co., Ltd is a professional supplier which prov...
choker, flashing with high quality
choker, flashing with high quality 卖方:    Jinan Xiahuayuan Trading Companyis a watch women,women watchesin one large mult...
Dalian Cityspringsis worthy of your trust
Dalian Cityspringsis worthy of your trust 卖方:    AFR Precision Technology Co.,Ltdis a precise compression springs,wire form spri...