Preferred AOC Cable, which has excellent quality

供应商:

供应产品

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DACx23f9456n,Active Optical Cablein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables and first-class service for the masses of customers.

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AOC Cable good serviceprovides first-class service
AOC Cable good serviceprovides first-class service    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP DAC 1M CISCO,10G SFP DACin one large multi-functional integrated modern enter...
QSFP DAC choose HTD-InforCable,it specializing in40G DAC Ca
QSFP DAC choose HTD-InforCable,it specializing in40G DAC Ca    QSFP DACx23f9456nand40G DAC Cableof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, We have e...
HTD-InforAOC  Cable,one-stop service,to solve your100G QSFP
HTD-InforAOC Cable,one-stop service,to solve your100G QSFP    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Popular supply QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables,100G QSFP28 AOCand40G QSFP Br...
QSFP  DAC is hot sale in the world.
QSFP DAC is hot sale in the world.    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP DAC, to provide customers with...
HTD-Infor always meets your sourcing needs
HTD-Infor always meets your sourcing needs    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD was founded in 10 years ago, After a period of rapid development, it has developed into a ...
供应产品

Same products

TSX3721000	Modicon Quantum
TSX3721000 Modicon Quantum 卖方: TSX3721000 Modicon Quantum TSX3721000 Modicon Quantum Manufacturer Schneider Model 140CPS1...
140XTS00200	Modicon Quantum
140XTS00200 Modicon Quantum 卖方: 140XTS00200 Modicon Quantum 140XTS00200 Modicon Quantum Manufacturer Schneider Model 140CPS1...
140CPU65260	Modicon Quantum
140CPU65260 Modicon Quantum 卖方: 140CPU65260 Modicon Quantum 140CPU65260 Modicon Quantum   Manufacturer Schneider Mode...
TSXDMZ28DR	Modicon Quantum
TSXDMZ28DR Modicon Quantum 卖方: TSXDMZ28DR Modicon Quantum TSXDMZ28DR Modicon Quantum Manufacturer Schneider Model 140CPS1...
140CPU53414B	Modicon Quantum
140CPU53414B Modicon Quantum 卖方: 140CPU53414B Modicon Quantum 140CPU53414B Modicon Quantum   Manufacturer Schneider Mo...