Preferred AOC Cable, which has excellent quality

供应商:

供应产品

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DACx23f9456n,Active Optical Cablein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables and first-class service for the masses of customers.

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Industry leading 25G SFP28 DACDAC  Cables,Cable
Industry leading 25G SFP28 DACDAC Cables,Cable     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with The most influential 56G QSFP DAC,25G SFP28 DACx23f9456nand40G QSFP B...
Active Optical Cable the priceAOC  Cable,Cable
Active Optical Cable the priceAOC Cable,Cable     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cablesin one large multi-functi...
You can choose AOC  Cable which has a good reputation in In
You can choose AOC Cable which has a good reputation in In    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
There is only a step to new life, choose HTD-Infor
There is only a step to new life, choose HTD-Infor     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP DAC, to provide customers ...
Control quality seriously for you, choose AOC Cable
Control quality seriously for you, choose AOC Cable    10G SFP DACand100G QSFP28 DACof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, We have estab...
供应产品

Same products

180 degree Heat Resistant Rubber Nylon fabric Conveyor Belt For Cement Plant
180 degree Heat Resistant Rubber Nylon fabric Conveyor Belt For Cement Plant 卖方: Hebei Lanjian Rubber Belts Co., Ltd Place of Origin:Hebei, China (Mainland) Brand Name:LANJIAN Model Number:Customized, EP/NN 80~630 ...
降钙素 57014-02-5
降钙素 57014-02-5 卖方: 骨质疏松症引起的疼痛、骨质疏松症、高钙血症、变形性骨炎。
阿拉瑞林79561-22-1
阿拉瑞林79561-22-1 卖方: 临床上主要用于促排卵、治疗卵巢功能异常引起的不育症、子宫内膜异位症及子宫肌瘤等和提高妊娠率。
microwave puffing
microwave puffing 卖方: industrial continuous microwave dryer and sterilizer equipment 公司全体员工将秉承“科学创新,诚信延续,质量至上,服务至上”的经营理念,竭诚为您提供最实用,最具竞争力的市场价格和最优质高效的服务。山东利达微波设备有限公司拥有一个测试平...
microwave puffing
microwave puffing 卖方: industrial continuous microwave dryer and sterilizer equipment All employees of the company will be adhering to the "scientific innovation, integrity and contin...