Preferred AOC Cable, which has excellent quality

供应商:

供应产品

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a 10G SFP DACx23f9456n,Active Optical Cablein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote the high-quality 40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables and first-class service for the masses of customers.

   

Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is specialized in Industry and agriculture,Electrical and electrical,Wire and Cable since established in 10 years ago.So far,our company has established its branch companies in major cities throughout the country.Formed in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, building industrial park 2,Longgang District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China as the center, the radiation sales system and service network.Details:100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   Adhering to the spirit of enterprise, HTD-Infor bases on long-term development, technology as the core, market-oriented, and constantly open up new areas, undertaking to provide fast, high-quality service for the vast numbers of users. For further information about HTD-Infor40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cables, please visit our official website: www.htdinfor.com.



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Let you worry-free after the sale is the atitude of DAC  Ca
Let you worry-free after the sale is the atitude of DAC Ca     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a AOC Cablex23f9456n,100G QSFP28 DACin one large multi-functional integrated modern ...
Providing professional technical service after sale inShenz
Providing professional technical service after sale inShenz    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a SFP DAC Cable,100G QSFP28 DACin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterpris...
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Credible 100G QSFP28 AOC,AOC CableandQSFP28 DAC Cables as the main bu...
CableGreat variety of goods DAC Cable
CableGreat variety of goods DAC Cable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Direct Attach Cables, to provide cu...
TianjinQSFP  DACQSFP  DACQSFP  DAC
TianjinQSFP DACQSFP DACQSFP DAC    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of QSFP DAC, to provide customers with...
供应产品

Same products

Carbon Steel Pipes
Carbon Steel Pipes 卖方: Permanent Steel Manufacturing Co.,Ltd
卖方: Lin\' an Hengdeli Lighting Electric Co., Ltd. energy saving lamps 2u 3u 4u half spiral full spiral lotus energy saving lamps
Henan Provincediesel transfer pumpGood quality of pre-sal
Henan Provincediesel transfer pumpGood quality of pre-sal 卖方:     Wenzhou Xiaoding Machinery Co., Ltd.is a fuel oil injectorx24b5426n,fuel di...
56G QSFP DAC quality ranking, HTD-InforDAC  Cablesis worthy
56G QSFP DAC quality ranking, HTD-InforDAC Cablesis worthy 卖方:     AOC Cablex23f9456nandActive Optical Cableof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech C...
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec
AOC Cable, trust HTD-Inforwhich has good after-sales protec 卖方:     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Credible 100G QSFP2...