Control quality seriously for you, choose AOC Cable

供应商:

供应产品

   10G SFP DACand100G QSFP28 DACof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, We have established long-term cooperation with many partner, QSFP DAC,Direct Attach Cablesfrom HTD-Informeet the needs of our customers. HTD-Inforstrength,abide by contract, keep faith, take quality and credit of contract,obtained the customer trust and praise.

   Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD has been devoted to study the needs of HTD-Infor industrial customers, ant tailored to customers demand and solutions. The advantage of HTD-Infor lies not only in the industry-leading technology and the elite professional team, but also to provide excellent services in Direct Attach Cable,Active Optic Cable,Mini SAS Cable,and the enthusiasm of positive innovation and faith of respect promise . Become a customer trusted AOC Cable conscience service integrated service providers, to help customers realize the business value of AOC Cable, is HTD-Infor unswerving mission and pursuit. Details: 100G QSFP28 AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.100G QSFP28 TO 4SFP AOCQSFP+ AOC is a high data rate parallel active optical cable (AOC), to overcome the bandwidth limitation of traditional copper cable. The AOC offers 4 independent data transmission channels and 4 data receiving channels via the multimode ribbon fibers,each capable of 10Gbps operation. Consequently, an aggregate data rate of 40Gbps over 100 meters transmission can be achieved by this product, to support the ultra- fast computing data exchange.

   

With the purpose of Quality first, service is paramount in HTD-Infor, our strict product quality control system ensures that Direct Attach Cables,40G QSFP Breakout DAC Cablesx23904a6n and other products of high quality and stability. We have a first-class laboratory equipment and a highly experienced professional and technical team. In the future, we will continue to work hard and get win-win cooperation for a better tomorrow! For more information, please visit the official website: www.htdinfor.com



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Sichuan Province 100G QSFP28 AOC, preferred Cable
Sichuan Province 100G QSFP28 AOC, preferred Cable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDlocated in Education in shenzhen longgang ping street north hemp ShaXu of 6th floor, buildi...
Your choice, my honor for DAC  Cable
Your choice, my honor for DAC Cable    Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Direct Attach Cables, to provide cu...
This is a key to open new world for yourself, just choose H
This is a key to open new world for yourself, just choose H     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTD is a professional company in56G QSFP DACx23f9456n,QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 AOC Cables. Since ...
DAC  Cable, flashing with high quality
DAC Cable, flashing with high quality     Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis a company with Popular supply 10G SFP DAC 2M CISCO,100G QSFP28 AOCandSFP DAC Cablex2...
HTD-InforDAC Cable with good reputation , your good choice
HTD-InforDAC Cable with good reputation , your good choice    10G SFP DAC 2M CISCOx23904a6nandAOC Cableof Shenzhen HTD Information Tech Co., LTDis favored by the majority of customers love, W...
供应产品

Same products

Low-cost, but high-grade rings
Low-cost, but high-grade rings 卖方:     Jinan Xiahuayuan Trading Companylocated in Shuangshan Street Baozhuanglou E...
Jingdezhen Cityspringsis worthy of your trust
Jingdezhen Cityspringsis worthy of your trust 卖方:    AFR Precision Technology Co.,Ltd was founded in 10 years ago, After a period of...
9electronic metering nozzle brand priceis worth having
9electronic metering nozzle brand priceis worth having 卖方:     Wenzhou Xiaoding Machinery Co., Ltd. was founded in 10 years ago, After a p...
CDI Machineryfuel dispenser parts, a professional one-stop
CDI Machineryfuel dispenser parts, a professional one-stop 卖方:    Wenzhou Xiaoding Machinery Co., Ltd. was founded in 10 years ago, After a perio...
You can choose diesel transfer pump which has a good repu
You can choose diesel transfer pump which has a good repu 卖方:     Wenzhou Xiaoding Machinery Co., Ltd. is a professional company inautomatic ...