.

Price promotion ofManicure is coming

供应商: 722106

供应产品

Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd (referred to as "O'Nine Beauty Technology") is a large-scale integrated private enterprise which specializes in Nail polish color quality rankingx2810a26n,Nail maintenance latest offer picture,OPI nail polish manufacturers spot wholesale,Nail polish color of the two methods. O'Nine Beauty Technology main business covers The most accurate Soak-Off UVLED nail gel,materials in nail care services,Nail lacquer of several factors,Manicure manufacturers offer and other fields.



As a leading enterprise in the domestic ONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step gel polish industry, O'Nine Beauty Technology has always emphasized the concept of innovation, to provide personalized solutions for the purpose of ONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step gel polish, focusing on the Gel Nail Polish, Nail Gel Polish, Water Based Nail Polish, several major aspects of the continuous optimization and promotion.

Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd adheres to the business idea of strength creates quality, in good faith to face the market, the integrity of customer service. customer needs is the target of O'Nine Beauty Technologywith the sincere hope to share technology results with you. More cooperation intention to negotiate, please call the hotline:, or visit our official website:



在线联系供应商

至: 722106
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Shanghai O' Nine Beauty Technology Co.,Ltd. provides  servi
Shanghai O' Nine Beauty Technology Co.,Ltd. provides servi Shanghai O' Nine Beauty Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional company inNail polish factoryx2810a26n,Gel nail polish china. Since its inception,wit...
ONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step gel polish, flashing wi
ONINE-PUF-3S UV/LED Soak off 3 step gel polish, flashing wi Nail beautyandNail paintx2810a26nof Shanghai O' Nine Beauty Technology Co.,Ltd.is favored by the majority of customers love, We have establishe...
Hainan ProvinceReputable supply nail salonprovides first-cl
Hainan ProvinceReputable supply nail salonprovides first-cl nail varnishandManufacturer of nail polishof Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis favored by the majority of customers love, We have esta...
Domestic senior  company of Sufficient supplies Toenail car
Domestic senior company of Sufficient supplies Toenail car Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltd focus onFingernail care,Gel nail polish china,Nail paint,Pedicurex2810a26n and other areas of service....
Nail paint, trust O'Nine Beauty Technologywhich has good af
Nail paint, trust O'Nine Beauty Technologywhich has good af Shanghai O Nine Beauty Technology Co Ltdis a Nail paint,Manicurex2810a26nin one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote ...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...