.

One-step service Better Thermal Camera Module,Thermal Camer

供应商: 719190

供应产品

Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. founded in 639 Binkang Road, Hangzhou P.R.CHINA,Binjiang District,Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province,China, is a professional production DM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening Instrument,DM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening Instrument,DM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening Instrumentand so on Superior Vehicle Surveillance small and medium enterprises,has become the domestic Surveillance of the connectionx2263ff6nindustry comprehensive strength of the leading enterprises.

Founded in Zhejiang Province (referred to as: DALI TECHNOLOGY), Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a national, professionalDM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening Instrument and DM60-W Infrared Temperature Screening Instrument technology companies, he mainly engaged in Thermal Imaging Cameraand 红外监控 technology product development and sales services. Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is serving the vast number of users which relied on deep technical research and development capabilities and professional team.

Complete sincerity for cooperation,unremitting efforts for development is the business purpose of Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.. Customer demand is DALI TECHNOLOGY the motivation to work, and DALI TECHNOLOGYall my colleagues sincerely welcome customers at home and abroad come for visit and guidance, integrity cooperation to achieve joint development! More cooperation intention to negotiate, please call the hotline: , or visit our official website: us.dali-tech.com. And DALI TECHNOLOGYis willing to fore ahead with friends from all walks of life to create the brilliant future.



在线联系供应商

至: 719190
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Hunting Monocularpreferred DALI TECHNOLOGYDM60-W Infrared T
Hunting Monocularpreferred DALI TECHNOLOGYDM60-W Infrared T Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a Hunting Monocular,Thermal Camera Modulein one large multi-functional integrated modern enterprise,and devote ...
Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came
Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came Infrared Night VisionandTemperature Thermal Cameraof Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is favored by the majority of customers love, We have est...
This is a key to open new world for yourself, just choose
This is a key to open new world for yourself, just choose Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.is a company with Quality stable Infrared Night Vision,Night VisionandTemperature Thermal Camera as the main b...
Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came
Thermal Imager,Thermal Imaging,Thermal Camera,Infrared Came Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd. is a professional supplier which provides a variety of Thermal imager, to provide customers withThe best of the c...
Thermographic Camera,you can choose DALI TECHNOLOGYT1 Handh
Thermographic Camera,you can choose DALI TECHNOLOGYT1 Handh Zhejiang Dali Technology Co, Itd.located in 639 Binkang Road, Hangzhou P.R.CHINA,Binjiang District,Hangzhou City,Zhejiang Province,China,with e...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...