Youthton10G SFP,preferred choice for you

供应商:

供应产品

   

Established in 2017-10-31, Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. [hereinafter referred to as Youthton] is a leading enterprise in the field of china's Home merchandise,Digital communication products,Communication product supply.

x2e60d86n

   Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. mainly engaged in Optical transceiver, Optical module, Fiber module and so on. The main products: Optical transceiver, Optical module, Fiber module, etc. is widely used in 数码,家具,家居百货,母婴用品,手机数码. Product Basic parameters, Product Name: Fiber Optical Transceiver Product Type: Product Function: Business Scope: Transceiver Main Markets: Product Links: http://www.youthton.com/pro.aspx?FId=n3:3:3 Production Address:

   Products have been exported to etc., and Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. have gained good reputation for good quality. Welcome friends from all over the world to come for visit. To learn more about the companys services, please call the hotline:, or visit our official website: www.youthton.com



在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Youthtonserves the masses of customers with a new managemen
Youthtonserves the masses of customers with a new managemen    Since the establishment of theYouthton ,Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. has been focused on innovative technology research ...
Optical Module100G QSFP28 ER4 the lowest price in the market
Optical Module100G QSFP28 ER4 the lowest price in the market    Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. was established inlong time ago, is a professional company engaged in 155M SFPx2e60d86n,A l...
Good quality of service 10G SFP preferred Youthton brand
Good quality of service 10G SFP preferred Youthton brand     Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is a set of10G XFP,100G QSFP28 ER4,1.25G BIDI SFPas one of the large group,the main indu...
Youthton is trust worthy and you will be satisfied with you
Youthton is trust worthy and you will be satisfied with you     is mainly focused on producing Fiber Optical Transceiver, Fiber Optical Transceiver, Fiber Optical Transceiver and other prod...
Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is committed to1.25G B
Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is committed to1.25G B    is committed to each consumer to bring quality products and sincere service, pay attention to the interests of many customers, on...
供应产品

Same products

glass coffee pots
glass coffee pots 卖方: Jiande Dihua Decoration https://www.glass-factory.net/
HOW TO MAKE ENAMEL PINS? 卖方: CUSTOM PINS About Custom Enamel Pins Custom Enamel Pins is a company specialized in the manufacture of ...
butterfly valve disc
butterfly valve disc 卖方: Fengcheng Hanyang Industrial https://www.hanyangvalve.com
Multi-fiber Push On(MPO)
Multi-fiber Push On(MPO) 卖方: ShenZhen JiaCheng Co.,Ltd Angled Physical Contact(APC) Suppliers
Zhejiang Putian Integrated Housing Co.,Ltd.
Zhejiang Putian Integrated Housing Co.,Ltd. 卖方: Zhejiang Putian Integrated Housing Co.,Ltd. As a professional China Modular Offices Manufacturers and Mobile Homes suppliers,Zhejiang Putian ...