.

Fuji Electric NR2DY-16R07DT

Company profile

Comany Name:Cambia Automation Limited

Address:No.83 Hubin East Road,Siming District

Producs:Bently Nevada, ABB, GE, Rockwell, Foxboro, Invensys Triconex, Westinghouse, Schneider Modicon , Siemens, Woodward, GEFANUC, Motorola, Yaskawa, Bosch Rexroth, Rosemount, EPRO, and so on

Advantage Products

1、Allen-Bradley(USA AB)Series
2、Schneider(Schneider Electric)Series
3、General electric(General Electric)Series
4、Westinghouse Series
5、SIEMENS Series
6、ABB Robots. FANUC Robots、YASKAWA Robots、KUKA Robots、Mitsubishi Robots、OTC Robots、Panasonic Robots、MOTOMAN Robots
7、Westinghouse:OVATION System、WDPF System、MAX1000 system spare part
Conversion、I/O Signal processing、Data communication systems Digital-to-Analogue 

8、Invensys Foxboro I/A Series system,FBM(I/O)SCS、Trapezoidal logic control、Accident recalling、DAC

9、Invensys Triconex: Redundant fault-tolerant control system、Most modern fault-tolerant controller based on Triple Modular Redundancy (TMR) architecture.
10、Siemens:Siemens MOORE,Siemens Simatic C1,Siemens CNC system.

Don’t hesitate to

Items you may care about

Minimum order: 1 Packing: original

Lead time: 1-2days Payment terms: Telegram transfer

Popular products

DSTC452 5751017-A IS215UCVEH2A IS220UCSAH1A
DSTD 108P DSTD150A IS400AEBMH1AJD
M60K03HKHF8LH4CM8NP6EUXXW5C DSTK150 26390603-A DSTK183 2639603-BX
MMII-PD-1-2-120 DSTK153 26390603-G DSTX120 57160001-MA
NP 104X905BA603 DSTK165 26390603-AN DSTX120 57160001-MA/1
NP104X905BA603 NP 104X905BA603 DSTX170 57160001-ADK DSTX170
VCIB-16A DSTX180 SF412024 A-504376 820-0297
VIPC616 DSTX180 3BUR980025R1 SR750 750-P5-G5-D5-HI-A20-R-E
VMIPCI DSTX-W110 SR750 750-P5-G5-S5-HI-A20-R-E
VMIVME DTAX701A 61430001-WM SR760 760-P1-G1-S1-HI-A20-R
VMIVME IC200CPUE05 DTDX707A 61430001-WG
DTCA711A 61430001-WN IC200MDL750 DTDX991A 61430001-UW




在线联系供应商

至: Cambia Automation Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

GE Fanuc Series 90-30 IC693MDL240
GE Fanuc Series 90-30 IC693MDL240 GE Fanuc Series 90-30 IC693MDL240 GE Fanuc Series 90-30 IC693MDL240 Need help? Manager: Trixie T: @: Cambia Automation Limited is a pro...
3300/
3300/ BENTLY NEVADA Bently Nevada has a legacy of machinery protection and condition monitoring. Bently Nevada's product line is capable of monitoring...
IC695ALG312	plc power supply
IC695ALG312 plc power supply Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power networks that we depend on today. We create a third ...
IC693MDL648	industrial plc
IC693MDL648 industrial plc Powering forward GE Power creates the energy technologies of the future and improves the power networks that we depend on today. We create a thir...
Honeywell International Inc.	MC-TSIM12
Honeywell International Inc. MC-TSIM12 Honeywell International Inc.MC-TSIM12 TO Trixie Email:
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...