.

ALL Wardrobe

Modern WardrobeLuxury WardrobeClassical WardrobeSliding WardrobeWalk In WardrobeWhite WardrobeWooden WardrobeSwing WardrobeModern bedroom without a wardrobe is the same as a beautiful home without electricity. It has engraved so deep in our mind that thinks of bedroom and the furniture that pops up is the bed and wardrobe. In fact, the modern homes have one wall dedicated for wardrobe. Since it is covering a wall of our bedroom, it becomes our responsibility to make it attractive without compromising its functionality because it is there with a purpose; to keep the room neat and organized. Have a look at these stunning and functional wardrobe designs that will give your bedroom a trendy makeover. As functional as they are aesthetic, simply stylish wardrobe designs are ideal to make the best use of every inch of storage space. We transform good interior design ideas into great spaces that work!Armoires and wardrobes let you organize your clothes, shoes or any other thing you want to store in a practical and stylish way.Get your clothes under control with a solitaire wardrobe whose style you like and fits your space and needs.SNIMAY wardrobes offer stylish storage solutions for walk-in wardrobes, fitted wardrobe, open wardrobes, hinged and sliding wardrobes. Choose from a curated selection of premium door and interiors finishes for luxurious options including island benches and stylish black hardware. From simple and slim to mirrored and multi-door, there’s plenty of choices that can keep your clothes neat, tidy and tucked away. We design and manufacture wardrobe of all styles including classic, luxury, modern with materials including wooden, metal, mirrors as well as various laminates.

What To Expect: Custom Wardrobe Process OutlinedThe size of wardrobe you need depends on how big your room is and the amount of clothes you need to store. Consider if other bedroom furniture, like a bed, baby’s cot and chest of drawers will fit alongside your wardrobe.Single or double wardrobes, with one or two doors, are perfect for small spaces. There are also three and four door options. Generally, the more doors, the bigger the wardrobe will be due to extra compartments. And the larger the wardrobe, the more hanging space you’ll have.SNIMAY hits and tips are here to help you custom the best wardrobe for your bedroom.

Initiate an Quotation or Drawing

Drawing Analysis

Design & Approval

Sign a Contract

Logistical Service

Installation

Looking for best custom closet companydesigners supplier supplier / professional closet designerssupplier?

The SNIMAYbrand was founded in 2003.It is one of the best home and company furnituresupplier in China, it headquarters is located in Panyu District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province.It is a one-stop customized service brand with strong competitiveness and influence in China.It provides all kinds of closets,such as modern custom closets. RFQ today!



在线联系供应商

至: Guangzhou Snimay Home Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

bedroom
bedroom Bedroom FAQs How To Arrange A Small Bedroom With Big Furniture ?  Small bedrooms with big furniture can feel either cozy or cramped. Arranging be...
Valencia Kitchen Cabinet
Valencia Kitchen Cabinet Product Detail Mellow , practical and unfussy . Valencia is the ideal kitchen solution for anyone who is looking for authentic quality , efficiency...
Bathroom doors
Bathroom doors What To Expect: Custom We at Snimay would llike to simplifies your life , save your time , save your cost . How does that work ? Contact us with a ...
ALL Sliding Door
ALL Sliding Door What To Expect: Custom We at Snimay would llike to simplifies your life , save your time , save your cost . How does that work ? Contact us with a ...
ALL Sliding Sash Window
ALL Sliding Sash Window What To Expect: Custom We at Snimay would llike to simplifies your life , save your time , save your cost . How does that work ? Contact us with a ...
供应产品

Same products

Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle
Wholesale 28/410 White Ribbed Plastic Fine Mist Sprayer Pump For Bottle 卖方: Yuyao City Youtuo Sprayer Co., Ltd No.1 Linqi Road,Laofangqiao Industrial Park, Yuyao city, zhejiang province,china
Screw terminal block
Screw terminal block 卖方: Ningbo MAX Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. Ningbo Max Electronic Technology Co., Ltd is well knownChina PCB Screw Terminal Blocks Manufactur...
custom shopfitting| store fixture
custom shopfitting| store fixture 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Crystal Acrylic Eyeglass Display Stands Eyeglass Shelf Sunglass Display Ma...
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display
custom acrylic cosmetic counter display 卖方: SamTop Display Product Name Shopping mall makeup display shelf / cosmetic display furniture / floor displa...
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module
HPE Aruba J9150D Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...