Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ
Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P788L
Diesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584
Chris from China-Lutong
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120448
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120455
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120459
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120461
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120462
Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120474
Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054
Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5
radar (at) china-
Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.
7NY
Other supplier products
|
|
Common Rail Injector Valve FOOVCO1338 |
Common Rail Injector Valve FOOVCO1338 Common Rail Injector Valve FOOVCO1354Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6&nda... |
|
|
NOZZLE WEAD900121018D |
NOZZLE WEAD900121018D NOZZLE VDL95S6250Chris NOZZLE ZCK160P3125TNOZZLE ZCK150S3165NOZZLE ZCK150S435NOZZLE ZCK150S629NOZZLE ZCK150S830NOZZLE ZCK154... |
|
|
Nozzle Sprayer DSLA144PV605 |
Nozzle Sprayer DSLA144PV605 Nozzle Sprayer DSLA142PV600Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1&ndas... |
|
|
HOLE-TYPE NOZZLE 0433172307 |
HOLE-TYPE NOZZLE 0433172307 NOZZLE SDLL139S81WSNozzle Sprayer DLLA138P1533 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA138P2246 Chris from China-Lutong Nozzle Sprayer DL... |
|
|
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025 |
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1027Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1&ndas... |
供应产品
Same products