.

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ

Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P27BJ Common Rail Nozzle DLLA147P788L

Diesel Fuel Injector 894F9K546ABB Diesel Fuel Injector 8M1584

Chris from China-Lutong

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120448

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120455

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120459

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120461

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120462

Diesel Fuel Injector 0445120474

Diesel Fuel Injector 044512054

Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1–3–6–5

radar (at) china-

Common Rail is now the most common fuel system in diesel vehicles. Diesel engine performance and emissions are closely related to fuel atomization and spray processes, which in turn are strongly influenced by nozzle geometry.

7NY


在线联系供应商

至: China lutong
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Common Rail Injector Valve FOOVCO1338
Common Rail Injector Valve FOOVCO1338 Common Rail Injector Valve FOOVCO1338 Common Rail Injector Valve FOOVCO1354Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6&nda...
NOZZLE WEAD900121018D
NOZZLE WEAD900121018D NOZZLE WEAD900121018D NOZZLE VDL95S6250Chris NOZZLE ZCK160P3125TNOZZLE ZCK150S3165NOZZLE ZCK150S435NOZZLE ZCK150S629NOZZLE ZCK150S830NOZZLE ZCK154...
Nozzle Sprayer DSLA144PV605
Nozzle Sprayer DSLA144PV605 Nozzle Sprayer DSLA144PV605 Nozzle Sprayer DSLA142PV600Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1&ndas...
HOLE-TYPE NOZZLE 0433172307
HOLE-TYPE NOZZLE 0433172307 HOLE-TYPE NOZZLE 0433172307 NOZZLE SDLL139S81WSNozzle Sprayer DLLA138P1533 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA138P2246 Chris from China-Lutong Nozzle Sprayer DL...
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025
Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1025 Nozzle Sprayer DLLA155P1027Chris Whats/ app:+8–6–1–3–3–8–6–9–0- 1&ndas...
供应产品

Same products

(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level
(2RB110) Turbine Blower/Ring Blower/Blower/Low Noise Level 卖方: Greentech Industry (Jinan) Co., Ltd Features:1. Beautiful surface2. Easy installation3. Low noise level4. No vibration, and therefore...
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw)
YL-Impeller aerator(1.5 kw) 卖方: Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. Taizhou Jinhu Mechanical & Electrical Co., Ltd. specializes in manufacturing reliable aeratio...
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection
Microcrystalline wax specilized in rubber protection 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In rubber protection, microcrystalline wax primarily resists ozone aging through physical migrati...
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing
Microcrystalline wax used for investment casting processing 卖方: Syntop chemical Co.,Ltd. In candle and wax paper manufacturing, microcrystalline wax is primarily used as a‌ modifyin...
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment
Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment 卖方: Guangxi Hepu Huili Machinery Co.,Ltd Foldable Mobile Sugarcane Impurity Removing Equipment Description: High-efficiency foldable mobi...