Fiber Splicing Enclosure Horizontal1

CL-FEGP-H01Fiber Splicing Enclosure Horizontal TypeProduct detailsWith 4 fiber cables in-out portsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф22Suitable for duct,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com,aerial,direct buried applicationDimension : 435*190*85mmWeight : 2.6kgsCable diameter: Ф10~Ф17mmCable Ports: 2 in 2 outCapacity of Splice tray : 24Max pcs of splice tray : 4Max capacity : 96Sealing structure: Sticky structure


在线询价

至: ShenzhenCopperled Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Equipped with professional singlemode simplex st/pc fiber optic pigtail 0.9mm factory,Website:http://www.cabling-pro.com, Shenzhen Copperled Techno...
CL-PFCFC-MMDFO Patch cord FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode DuplexDESCRIPTIONFiber optic patch cords suited for equipment jumper cable,Website:http://www.cabli...
CL-F24P-BP03  Good price FTP Blank Patch Panel 24 Port with back barDESCRIPTION:►►  24 ports FTP blank patch panel. FTP Cat.6A,Website:http://www.c...
Superior quality of 10G UTP Cat.6A Patch cordDescription:Copperled s Category 6A patch cord consist of 4 twisted pairs of 24AWG stranded copper wir...
Factory price of UTP Cat.6 Patch cord Main Description :1. Copperled patch cords are high-performance UTP components available in broad range of le...
供应产品

Same products

Blue Stars Common Rail Nozzle DSLA143P1523, 卖方: BlueStars Diesel Power Technology Co.,Ltd Blue Stars Diesel Power Technology Co. Ltd was founded in 2002, with many years experience in die...
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Strength Warehouse Rack Storage Cold Rolled Steel Pallet,Steel Pallet
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Durable And Low Cost Storage Long Metal Cantilever Racking,Website:http://www.veidarack.com,Canti...
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. Easily Adjustable Heavy Duty Selective Cantilever Design Warehouse Rack,Website:http://www.veidar...
卖方: Nanjing Veida logistics equipment Co.,Ltd. High Density Easy Installed And Adjustable Steel Pallet Racking Pallet Shelf,Website:http://www.v...