.

Ginseng Extract

Product name

Ginseng Extract

Botanical Name

Panax Ginseng C.A.Meyer

Active ingredients

Ginsenosides, Polysaccharides, Volatile oils,etc

synonyms

Ginseng, Ginsenosides, Panax Ginseng, Ginseng Extract.

Appearance

yellow fine powder

Part used

Root

Specification

Gisenosides 5%--80%

Dosage

No more than 3g per day

Main benefits

Enhance Memory, Enhance immunity, Improve Cardiovascular Function, Anti-aging, Anti-tumer,etc

Applied industries

Supplement, Pharmaceutical, Cosmetic.

Payment Item

Western union payment

T/T

Suitable for under 1000USDNo bank chargesArrive time: immediatelyEasy to handle

Suitable for all amountReasonable bank chargesArrive time: 3-5 work daysEasy to handle

Looking for Sea Buckthorn Fruit Juice, Fish Oil Softgel, Sea Buckthorn Fruit Oil,MultiVitamin Softgel Manufacture? As a health Care Products Manufacturer with an established network of suppliers,Our Plant Extractshave quality assurance, OEM services.



在线联系供应商

至: Shijiazhuang Keshou Trade Co.,Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Cordyceps extract
Cordyceps extract Cordycepin:1%-99% Brownish yellow to white Improve immunity, improve immunity, anti cancer and resist radiation Looking for Sea Buckthorn Fruit Ju...
Calcium & Vitamin D3 Tablet,Calcium Tablet,Vitamin and Nutrition,HEALTH FOOD
Calcium & Vitamin D3 Tablet,Calcium Tablet,Vitamin and Nutrition,HEALTH FOOD ,,,HEALTH FOOD This product is made from calcium carbonate, vitamin D3, microcrystalline cellulose, starch, magnesium stearate. Based on the resul...
Vit. C chewable Tablet,MultiVitamin Tablet,Vitamin and Nutrition,HEALTH FOOD
Vit. C chewable Tablet,MultiVitamin Tablet,Vitamin and Nutrition,HEALTH FOOD This product is made fromVitamin C (L-ascorbic acid), lactose, glucose, white sugar, orange powder flavor, fresh milk flavor, stearic acid, beta ca...
Olive Leaf Extract
Olive Leaf Extract DescriptionOlive LeafExtractis extracted from theleafofCanarium album(Lour.) Raeusch..The product is yellow brown powder and has the function of a...
Hemp Seed Powder Extract,PLANT EXTRACT,Solvent Extraction
Hemp Seed Powder Extract,PLANT EXTRACT,Solvent Extraction Hemp Seed Powder Extract,PLANT EXTRACT,Solvent Extraction Application: Food, Beverage, Nutrition Supplement GMO & Irradiation:GMO Free, None- I...
供应产品

Same products

Natural Plant Based Extracts
Natural Plant Based Extracts 卖方: Chengdu Kindarco Biotech Co., Ltd Chengdu Kindarco Bio-tech Co., Ltd, plant extract manufacturer, continually provides qualified pr...
Apigenin CAS No. 520-36-5
Apigenin CAS No. 520-36-5 卖方: Chengdu Kindarco Biotech Co., Ltd Chengdu Kindarco Bio-tech Co., Ltd, natural extracts manufacturers, continually provides qualifie...
Citrus Aurantium Extract
Citrus Aurantium Extract 卖方: Chengdu Kindarco Biotech Co., Ltd Chengdu Kindarco Bio-tech Co., Ltd, plant extract company, continually provides qualified product...
Hesperetin CAS No.520-33-2
Hesperetin CAS No.520-33-2 卖方: Chengdu Kindarco Biotech Co., Ltd Chengdu Kindarco Bio-tech Co., Ltd, plant extract supplier, continually provides qualified produc...
Isoquercitrin CAS NO.482-35-9
Isoquercitrin CAS NO.482-35-9 卖方: Chengdu Kindarco Biotech Co., Ltd Chengdu Kindarco Bio-tech Co., Ltd, plant extract manufacturer, continually provides qualified pr...