.

Armstrong Pergola

Not just focus on the design, we also lay stress on the quality of Armstrong pergola. Compared with other pergola on the market, Armstrong pergola is made with glass fiber, oak wood fiber and high density resin, which makes the pergola stronger and more durable than normal. The worries about splinter and colour fading are no necessary. Low maintenance, high performance and eco - friendly ease your burden.

Armstrong pergola can be used for beach area, hotel buildings, hotel gardens, roof gardens, theme parks, villa complex, parking area and more.

What is Armstrong Pergola?

Armstrong pergola has a unique formula that provides the very best of both worlds, a long lasting material that is strong, durable and weathers extremely well,resin pergolais striking yet have traditional appearance, require little maintenance and will not splinter. The material is UV stabilized and above all eco-friendly with an 95% recycled material content.

Armstrong Pergola structures provide shade, protection from the elements, and a place for outdoor entertainment. There are 3 types of pergola structure: Veranda, Cabanas and Wall mounted pergola. Apart from that, we offer unique design from our customers. We have high-quality outdoor pergolas for sale. As a reliable pergola supplier, we always consider the pergola patio cost to supply the best deal pergola to customers. If you have any question about the average cost of pergola, you may contact us.

Most of the physical properties are 100% increased compared with normal WPC pergola. It is a perfect wpc materials for structure application.

It is available in 3 colors to suit all tastes, all of which feature a stunning sanding finish on four sides.



在线联系供应商

至: Huizhou Oakio Plastic Wood Building Materials Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Matshield Decking
Matshield Decking Matshield decking is the brand new technology that brings you matter surface of outdoor decking. What is more, fire resistant is available by order...
Proshield Fencing
Proshield Fencing When was the last time you thought repainting a fence sounded like fun? If you answered, "Never," we have a fence for you. Proshield fencing makes...
Armstrong Pergola
Armstrong Pergola Not just focus on the design, we also lay stress on the quality of Armstrong pergola. Compared with other pergola on the market, Armstrong pergola ...
Elashield Decking
Elashield Decking Elashield decking is the 3rd generation of co extruded decking, and we are the only one in China who makes this type of decking at the moment. It i...
Pedestal
Pedestal Do you want to buy pedestal? Are you looking for reliable wpc decking manufacturers? OakioPedestal System is designed for concrete pavers, porcelai...
供应产品

Same products

竹制洗衣篮
竹制洗衣篮 卖方: AB全球企业
Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC
Patchcord LC-FC MM Duplex 3.0mm PVC 卖方: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provide patchcords. Pathchord means that the terminations are connect at...
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable)
OSP Fiber Cable(Outside Plant Fiber Cable) 卖方: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited OSP fiber cable is outside plant fibercable, commonly used for outdoor applications. OPS fiberopt...
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber
LC 12 Colorful Bulk Pigtails Single Mode Multi Mode Corning Fiber 卖方: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited Description: UnitekFiber provides Corning 12 colorful bulk fiber pigtails. The fiber pigtail is u...
FTTH Terminal Box
FTTH Terminal Box 卖方: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited The FTTH terminal box is made of ABS material and is a box for protecting optical fiber cable and...