.

Siemens 6ES5981-0JB11 SIMATIC

Contact: Claire

Phone:WhatsApp)

Siemens 6ES5981-0JB11 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0JB11 SIMATIC

Siemens 6ES5981-0JB11 SIMATIC

NEW ORIGINAL ITEM

1 YEAR WARRANTY

PLC DCS EXPERT

MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED is a global sellingorganization for industrial automation components.We supply industrial automation products to our global customersand currently serve more than 10,000 customers in more than 100 countries.

Our main brands are:

Allen Bradley, Bently Nevada, Siemens, ABB, Schneider, General Electric,

Honeywell, Invensys Triconex, Foxboro, Hima, Bachmann and so on.

More product details, welcome to inquire.

The following is our hot sale itemfor your reference.

SIEMENS6ES7341-1CH02-0AE0

SIEMENS6ES7331-7KB02-OABO

SIEMENS6ES7321-1BH02-0AA0

SIEMENS6ES7153-2BA02-0XB0

SIEMENS6ES5316-8FA12

SIEMENS6DD1681-0FG0

SIEMENS6DD1670-0AF0

SIEMENS6DD1662-0AB0

SIEMENST89120-E3087-H

SIEMENS6ES7972-0AA01-0XA0

SIEMENS6ES7952-1AK00-0AA0

SIEMENS6ED1052-1FB00-0BA5

SIEMENS6DS1144-8AA

SIEMENS6DR2410-5

SIEMENS6DD1606-1AA0

SIEMENS6DD1600-0AF0

SIEMENS6AR1306-0DC00-0AA0

SIEMENS6AA6504-0AA

SIEMENS146659-069

SIEMENSCTI 2572

SIEMENS700-443-0TP01 S7-TCP/IP

SIEMENS6GF1710-3AA

TRICONEX9760-210

TRICONEX9674-810

TRICONEX9853-610

TRICONEX9662-810

TRICONEX9753-110

TRICONEX9563-810

WOODWARD5437-672

WOODWARD5464-414

WOODWARD5464-211

WOODWARD5464-013

WOODWARD5463-473

ML-2331B

UM116

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) ACC700 VEHICLE CONTROLLER 18401-13 ACC70 S

NDC (DANAHER MOTION) FSA 45 SERVO AMPLIFIER 16097-01 FSA45 II

NEXIO MONITOR NEX150 NEX150MFT-NA3X-MS

OEC-DIASONICS,INC / PIPELINE FILTER PCB / [03]

OMRON / AC SERVO DRIVER / R88D-UA10L

PACIFIC SCIENTIFIC 6410-006-N-N-N

PANASONIC / AC SERVO DRIVER UNIT / ADKF50B2SL

RKC FB400

RTS-9000T-05-N0

ROCKWELL AUTOMATION / OEMAX NX700SERIES / NX_POSI2

SAHARP / VME BOARD / VM1540A / X0031PA-2 / X0031PA 2

V606IC10



在线联系供应商

至: MOORE AUTOMOORE AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITEDMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITE
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Siemens 6ES5951-7NB12 SIMATIC
Siemens 6ES5951-7NB12 SIMATIC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) Siemens 6ES5951-7NB12 SIMATIC Siemens 6ES5951-7NB12 SIMATIC Siemens 6ES5951-7NB12 SIMATIC NEW ORIG...
Siemens 6ES5988-7NA11 SIMATIC
Siemens 6ES5988-7NA11 SIMATIC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) Siemens 6ES5988-7NA11 SIMATIC Siemens 6ES5988-7NA11 SIMATIC Siemens 6ES5988-7NA11 SIMATIC NEW ORIG...
A50-30-11 1SBL351001R8011 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY
A50-30-11 1SBL351001R8011 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY A50-30-11 1SBL351001R8011 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY A50-30-11 1SBL351001R8011 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY A50-30-11 1SBL351001R8011 | ABB | NEW+ WARRANTY ...
Siemens 8SX8501-0AB20 SIMATIC
Siemens 8SX8501-0AB20 SIMATIC Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) Siemens 8SX8501-0AB20 SIMATIC Siemens 8SX8501-0AB20 SIMATIC Siemens 8SX8501-0AB20 SIMATIC NEW ORIG...
NEW  | HONEYWELL
NEW | HONEYWELL NEW | HONEYWELL NEW | HONEYWELL NEW | HONEYWELL Contact: Claire Phone:WhatsApp) ABOUT US: Warranty: 12 months Payment: T/T L...
供应产品

Same products

OVEGA-6°Narrow Beam
OVEGA-6°Narrow Beam 卖方: Shenzhen Encore Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd OVEGA-6°Narrow Beam is a stylish and compact that fits perfectly into any display window, mu...
OVEGA-Projector Wall-mounted 10W-25W
OVEGA-Projector Wall-mounted 10W-25W 卖方: Shenzhen Encore Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd OVEGA-projector is a stylish and compact that fits perfectly into any high-end museum and galle...
喇叭/揚聲器鐵心
喇叭/揚聲器鐵心 卖方: 金是企業股份有限公司 金是企業股份有限公司成立於西元1975年,為專業金屬冷鍛製造工廠。生產設備完善,從模具開發、製造生產、後序加工及組立包裝…等等項目,提供客戶卓越的鍛造解決方案,掌握產品特性,以實現...
Horn Speaker
Horn Speaker 卖方: Guangzhou DSPPA Audio Co., Ltd. The success ofdsppa audiois based on advanced technology, market-orientated strategy and insisten...
HD8007 HD Video Conference Camera
HD8007 HD Video Conference Camera 卖方: Guangzhou DSPPA Audio Co., Ltd. The success ofdsppa audiois based on advanced technology, market-orientated strategy and insisten...