.

Waterdrop Bubble Swim Caps Made By 100% Silicone For Women

Waterdrop Bubble swim caps made by 100% silicone For womenWaterdrop Bubble swim caps made by 100% silicone Lightweight, flexible, and playfully textured, Silicone Bubble Cap is made from 100% soft Silicone that will not pull hair. Waterdrop swimming caps, Bubble swim capsDescription: Waterdrop Bubble swim caps made by 100% silicone Lightweight, flexible, and playfully textured, Silicone Bubble Cap is made from 100% soft Silicone that will not pull hair. Waterdrop swimming caps, Bubble swim capsQuick Details 1.Safe and non-toxic, 100% silicine material swimming caps 2.Waterproof,comfortable ,durable 3.Durability, reliability and not fragile 4.Soft hand feel, non-toxic, tear resistant and non-allergenic, easy to remove and clean 5.Logos can printed on it 6.Any color and style available 7.Tasteless, non-staining, very scientific 8.Flexible, lightweight and portable, easy to store and transportProduct specification ModelSC-B01Net weight76gMOQ100PCSSizeWidth:22cm ,Height:18.5cm,also can be customized sizePackage300pcs/ carton.(Size:28*28*50 cm, G.W.8 kg),Each piece packed in a poly bag individuallyTrade termShenzhen.Sample timeAbout 3-5 days,sample for free, freight is paid by customersDelivery timeAbout 15-20daysPhoto


在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Geno Enterprise Co.,LIMITED
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Quick-release semi-dry diving snorkel for adultDescription: PVC Tube+ Silicone Mouthpiece & Hose material semi-dry adult diving snorkel, for snorke...
Corrective DIY Optical -1 to -7 Lens Myopic Swimming GogglesDescription: Corrective DIY Optical -1 to -7 Lens Myopic Swimming Goggles, PU easy adju...
Women's Ultraback maxback swimsuit higher neckline and back for swim workouts and competitionDescription: Women's Ultraback maxback swimsuit higher...
Semi-Dry Freediving spearfishing Snorkel No valve folded snorkel for adultDescription: Adult Semi-Dry Snorkel (No valve) folded snorkel silicone Fl...
Women's swimsuit fastback design for practice and competition With a bright contrasting side panelDescription: Women's swimsuit fastback design for...
供应产品

Same products

Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement
Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement 卖方: Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., Ltd Flexible Feeding+Visual Identity+robotic placement -Hongfeng Intelligent Equipment (Dalian) Co., ...
基于RK3399的嵌入式主板
基于RK3399的嵌入式主板 卖方: 深圳市博海远大科技有限公司 Polyhex以ARM架构为核心,研发生产嵌入式主板以及整机,提供定制化服务。RK3399主板适用于工业物联网,智能交通,智能家居等领域,是Polyhex的一款全新的全功能板。
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center
UPON 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 1310nm 10km DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength 1310nm Distance 10km ...
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
UPON 10GBase-SR 850nm MMF 300m DOM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Speed 10GBase-SR Wavelength 850nm Distance 300m ...
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable
UPON 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Active Optical Cable 卖方: UPONCOMM Technologies Limited Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4...