optical switch

1*2 mechanical optical switch 5V Latching and Non-latching 1260-1650nm optical fiber switch



在线询价

至: sharetop technology co.,ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

18ch cwdm 100G 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing
optical switch 8 Channel Optical Fiber Mux Demux CWDM optical multiplexer
SFP Transceiver 155M 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver with High Quality
18ch cwdm Wide Wavelength Range    •Low Insertion Loss    •High Channel Isolation   •High stability and reliability&n...
SFP Transceiver 10g 1550nm 80km sfp+ LC connector single mode sfp transceiver
供应产品

Same products

Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD
Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD 卖方: ACEA TECH SDN BHD Keysight N9320B Spectrum Analyzer, 9 kHz to 3 GHz .... $ 3, 000 USD . CONTACT acea dot tech at ma...
16 Antenna Jammer, Blocker for 3G 4G Cell Phone, Lojack 173MHz. RC433MHz, 315MHz GPS, Wi-Fi, VHF, UHF Radio Signal Jammer;
16 Antenna Jammer, Blocker for 3G 4G Cell Phone, Lojack 173MHz. RC433MHz, 315MHz GPS, Wi-Fi, VHF, UHF Radio Signal Jammer; 卖方: vodasafe jammer store Product Description Full band 42W 16 Antenna Jammer/Blocker Model# CPJ-X16 One of...
Fiber Optical Splice Closure
Fiber Optical Splice Closure 卖方: Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd Among those famous dome fosc gjs-022 manufacturers and suppliers in China, http://www.greentelftt...
Fiber Fanout Cable 1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm
Fiber Fanout Cable 1.6mm,2.0mm,3.0mm 卖方: Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd Bunchy cable are designed to wrap several single cores pigtails into one jacket to make the cabli...
Fiberglass duct rodder
Fiberglass duct rodder 卖方: Hebei Sinta FRP Products Co., Ltd. Fiberglass special size duct rodders or push pulling rodders and&nb...