.

Camo Powder Coating

Getaquote

whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056

WEB: std-coatings.com

We are a professional powder coating manufacturer in China, specializing in custom camouflage powder coatings for diverse industries. With advanced production facilities and skilled R&D teams, we offer tailor-made colors, patterns, and finishes to match your project requirements. All products are shipped directly from our factory with MOQ starting from 100KG, ensuring both cost-efficiency and consistent quality.

Why Choose Camo Powder Coating?

Common Pain Points from Buyers

Limited pattern & color availability from suppliers

Poor weather resistance causing fading or peeling

Inconsistent coating thickness affecting appearance

Long lead times and high order minimums

Our Solutions

Fully customizable patterns & shades (multi-layer camouflage effects)

Superior outdoor durability – excellent UV and weather resistance

Precision coating uniformity with automated spraying

Fast production & direct shipping from China

Camouflage Powder Coating Categories

CategoryFeaturesTypical Applications
Woodland Camo Powder Coating Multi-tone greens & browns Military equipment, hunting gear
Desert Camo Powder Coating Sand, beige, light brown Off-road vehicles, outdoor tools
Urban Camo Powder Coating Gray, black, white mix City defense gear, tactical products
Snow Camo Powder Coating White, gray, light blue Snow sports gear, winter vehicles
Digital Camo Powder Coating Pixelated pattern finish Firearms, outdoor equipment
Custom Pattern Camo Made to your design Any project requiring unique look

Product Advantages

Excellent adhesion – prevents peeling in extreme environments

High corrosion resistance – ideal for outdoor & marine conditions

Eco-friendly – no VOC emissions

Consistent color & pattern reproduction in every batch

Why Work With Us?

Direct factory supply with competitive pricing

Professional R&D for custom design & color matching

Flexible MOQ starting from 100KG

Reliable logistics with global shipping support


在线联系供应商

至: Standard International Group (HK) Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Anti-Corrosion Powder Coating for Drinking Water Pipes
Anti-Corrosion Powder Coating for Drinking Water Pipes Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Product Introduction: This product is formulated using special epoxy resins, dedica...
MT-APA EL286A/MT- EL286A Epoxy-polyester powder coating
MT-APA EL286A/MT- EL286A Epoxy-polyester powder coating Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Product Description MT-APA is an epoxy-polyester powder coating primer especially d...
Black powder coating
Black powder coating Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Introduction MT-MY1831 New polished black gold cracks MT-HJ0024 Black highligh...
Bicycle Powder Coating-Durable Powder Coating for Frames
Bicycle Powder Coating-Durable Powder Coating for Frames Introduction Aesthetic and Functional Excellence: The coating provides an aesthetically pleasing and uniform finish with excellent weather resista...
Polyester based powder coatin MT-MA200G White
Polyester based powder coatin MT-MA200G White Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Product Description MT-MA200G is a polyester based powder coating, formulated without T...
供应产品

Same products

Metallic flat high gloss  MT-049/98010
Metallic flat high gloss MT-049/98010 卖方: Standard International Group (HK) Limited Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Introduction No. MT-049/98010 Co...
Pure epoxy powder coating
Pure epoxy powder coating 卖方: Standard International Group (HK) Limited Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Product model CH Product characterist...
Epoxy polyester powder coating
Epoxy polyester powder coating 卖方: Standard International Group (HK) Limited Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Product model GA, SF, FX, etc. Produc...
Pure polyester weather-resistant powder coating Factory Supplier
Pure polyester weather-resistant powder coating Factory Supplier 卖方: Standard International Group (HK) Limited Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Product model OWP Product characteris...
Metallic flat semi-gloss Powder Coating  MT-049/97003
Metallic flat semi-gloss Powder Coating MT-049/97003 卖方: Standard International Group (HK) Limited Getaquote whats/app:+86 132 6275 2056 WEB: std-coatings.com Introduction No. MT-049/97003 Co...