.

Oral Turinabol Anabolic Steroids High Purity 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone for Body Building


Oral Turinabol Anabolic Steroids High Purity 4-Chlorodehydromethyltestosterone for Body Building


Basic Info.

4-chlorodehydromethyl testosterone
Alias: Turinabol; oral turinabol
CAS No: 2446-23-3
MF: C20H27ClO2
MW: 334.88
Purity: 99%
Appearance: white crystalloid powder.
Usage:pharmaceutical raw materials, the hormone, anabolic steroids


Description:

When Oral Turinabol is used in an anabolic steroid cycle, less than 20 mg per day will be an almost unnoticeable addition to a stack, or will be a very weak cycle if used alone. There is little point in exceeding 50 or 60 mg/day, as added anabolic effect will be small if any. And adverse side effects of excessive muscle pumps and/or blood pressure elevation are often at a tolerance limit at this point, while becoming excessive past it.

I don't recommend combining OT with other oral anabolic steroids. Instead, when using OT and wishing to increase anabolism, one or more injectables should be added rather than another oral. A sufficient reason for this is that results are much better from combining an injectable rather than any other oral (with possible exception of oxandrolone.) Another reason is that at effective doses of OT, hepatotoxicity is already as high as can be considered reasonable. Another alkylated steroid should not be added.

Still another reason to not combine OT with other oral anabolic steroids in a stack with injectables is this: If Dianabol or Anadrol are included in the stack, then there's no reason to also include OT. It will do nothing anabolically that they will not.

Oral Turinabol can be used alone with significant results for novice steroid users or for experienced users who have experienced losses and are regaining. However in general I don't recommend oral only cycles, and this is no exception.


Applications:

Oral Turinabol, commonly referred to as OT, is a derivative of Dianabol. It is designed to work without causing water retention or estrogenic effects. As a 17-alpha alkylated steroid, however, it can be toxic to the liver.Users of OT experience slow, steady gains that give the muscle a defined look probably because of the lack of water retention. Although OT was first developed in the 1960's, it has made its way back into popularity today, probably because if its low health risks and quality muscle mass it produces.

User Notes: Recently, Oral-Turinabol has found its way back into the hands of athletes all over the world. It's the "new" sexy drug that's actually very old. It was the East German secret weapon when their sports doping program was at it's height.O-T, or T-bol as it's sometimes called, is a very nice strength and mass drug, and since it can't convert to estrogen, can even be used on a cutting diet. For this reason, it gets my "most versatile oral" award.Most users do fairly well with doses between 40 and 60 milligrams per day, taken in divided doses.



在线联系供应商

至: Guangzhou Kafen Biotech Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Factory Direct Supplying Top Quality Anabolic Steroids Powder Drospirenone 67392-87-4
Factory Direct Supplying Top Quality Anabolic Steroids Powder Drospirenone 67392-87-4 Factory Direct Supplying Top Quality Anabolic Steroids Powder Drospirenone 67392-87-4 Basic Info. Product Name: Drospirenone Synonyms: arbolacto...
Anabolic Raw Steroid Hormone Powder Nandrolone Cypionate for Muscle Building
Anabolic Raw Steroid Hormone Powder Nandrolone Cypionate for Muscle Building Anabolic Raw Steroid Hormone Powder Nandrolone Cypionate for Muscle Building Basic Info. Nandrolone Cypionate CAS No.: 601-63-8 EINECS No.: 210-...
Phenacetin Pharmaceutical Intermediates BP Grade Antipyretic Analgesic CAS:62-44-2
Phenacetin Pharmaceutical Intermediates BP Grade Antipyretic Analgesic CAS:62-44-2 Phenacetin Pharmaceutical Intermediates BP Grade Antipyretic Analgesic CAS:62-44-2 1. Quick Detail: Phenacetin CAS: 62-44-2 EINECS Number: 200-5...
Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Hyaluronic Acid 9004-61-9 for Beauty Food and Cosmetic Grade
Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Hyaluronic Acid 9004-61-9 for Beauty Food and Cosmetic Grade Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Hyaluronic Acid 9004-61-9 for Beauty Food and Cosmetic Grade Basic Info. Hyaluronic acid Synonyms: [beta-sodium-glucon...
China Factory Direct Supply Natural Plant Guarana Extract
China Factory Direct Supply Natural Plant Guarana Extract China Factory Direct Supply Natural Plant Guarana Extract Basic Info. Product Name: Guarana Extract/ Guarana Seed Extract Latin name: Paullinia ...
供应产品

Same products

China Top Supplier Sell CAS 23076-35-9 Xylazine HCl/Xylazine Hydrochloride
China Top Supplier Sell CAS 23076-35-9 Xylazine HCl/Xylazine Hydrochloride 卖方: gmp XYLAZINE HYDROCHLORIDE is used as a sedative, analgesic, muscle relaxant. XYLAZINE HYDROCHLORIDE ...
99% Purity Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Xylazine HCl/Hydrochloride Powder CAS 7361-61-7/23076-35-9
99% Purity Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Xylazine HCl/Hydrochloride Powder CAS 7361-61-7/23076-35-9 卖方: gmp XYLAZINE HYDROCHLORIDE is used as a sedative, analgesic, muscle relaxant. XYLAZINE HYDROCHLORIDE ...
99% High Purity CAS 1009-14-9 Valerophenone Yellow Liquid with Factory Price
99% High Purity CAS 1009-14-9 Valerophenone Yellow Liquid with Factory Price 卖方: gmp Valerophenone is an aromatic ketone that is often used as a tool in the study of various photoche...
100% Custom And High Quality N-Isopropylbenzylamine White Crystal CAS 102-97-6
100% Custom And High Quality N-Isopropylbenzylamine White Crystal CAS 102-97-6 卖方: gmp Rust inhibitor; intermediate. N-Isopropylbenzylamine, can be used as an intermediate in the synth...
卖方: gmp Product Name 99% High Quality Original Powder 2-Iodo-1-P-Tolyl-Propan-1-One CAS ...