rack mount PLC splitter

供应商:

供应产品
PLC splitter are based on Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effentive and space saving networking solution. They are key components in FTTx networks and are responsible to distribute the signal from central office to numbers of promises. They have very wide range of operatng wavelength from 1260nm to 1620nm. With it’s compact size, these splitters can be utilized in in-gruond and earial pedestals as well as rack mount system. Applications:  Fiber to the Point ( FTTx )  Fiber to the Home ( FTTH )  Passive Optical networks ( PON )  Local Area Networks ( LAN )  Cable Television ( CATV )  Test EquipmentFeatures:  Good uniformity and low insertion loss  Low Polarization adependent loss  Excellent Environmental stability  Excellent Mechanical  Stability telecordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 KCO Ltd supply PLC Splitter in: bare fiber type, mini module type, abs box type, odf rack type, odf wallmount tupe, odf out-door box type, fosc type, ... Contact: Mary Linh Skype: mary.linh.fiberoptic Mail: mary.linh.fiberoptic(at)hotmail.com Whatapps in number of 86-18664578169


在线询价

至:
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

OM3 patch cord
OM3 patch cord Fiber Optic Patch Cords is a plug and play components used in fiber optic systems, it is re-deployable, the fiber optic patch cord precisly match a...
Fiber optic pigtail
Fiber optic pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords is a plug and play components used in fiber optic systems, it is re-deployable, the fiber optic patch cord precisly match a...
Fan-out pigtail
Fan-out pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords is a plug and play components used in fiber optic systems, it is re-deployable, the fiber optic patch cord precisly match a...
Fiber optic adapter
Fiber optic adapter Contact: Mary Linh Skype: mary.linh.fiberoptic Mail: mary.linh.fiberoptic(at)hotmail.com Whatapps in number of 86-18664578169
rack mount PLC splitter
rack mount PLC splitter PLC splitter are based on Planar Waveguide Technology. They provide a cost effentive and space saving networking solution. They are key components ...
供应产品

Same products

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A
Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A Huawei network Routers   Model:CX600-X8A Deta...
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei N...
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei NetE...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...