GSM900Mhz 1W Full Band Pico-Repeater Model:TE-930B

1)High system gains.

2)Full duplex and double-end design, external power supply, and convenient installation.

3)ALC technology with auto-steady function adopted.

4)Provide power indication and uplink and downlink indications.

5)With the amplified linear power, the intermodulation and spuriousness are suppressed effectively.

6)The reliability conforms to GB6993-86 standards.

7)The electromagnetic compatibility conforms to ETS300 609-4 standards.

Frequency range: Uplink:890-915MHz, Downlink :935-960MHz;

Gain(dB) Uplink: Gp>=70;

Gain(dB) Downlink: Gp>=75;

Gain adjustable: MGC>=30dB;

Output power: >=30dBm;

Pass band ripple:<=4dB;

Guard band rejection: (BW-60dB)<=42MHz ,(BW-70dB)<=45MHz;

I/O impedance:50/N Connector;

I/O return loss:<=-10dB;

Noise figure:<=-8dB:

Intermodulation attenuation(Po=13dBm):<=-40dBc;

Transmission:<=0.5s;

Ambient:-10-50;

Power supply:AC110-240V±10%,45-55Hz;

Size:148mm×106mm×33mm;

Reliability:To the GB6993-86 standard;

Electromagnetic:To the ETS300 694-4 standard;

Function: a) Power supply LED denote b) Export power LED denote



在线询价

至: 深圳纳科通信技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

900Mhz2W cellphone repeaters GSM900Mhz 2W FullBand Pico-Repeater Model : TE-933B Technical Features: 1) High system gains. 2) Full duplex and double-end design, external power ...
六便携式天线的所有信号干扰器系统CPJ3050
六便携式天线的所有信号干扰器系统CPJ3050 产品规格: 有效范围:截至20米半径,根据强度和蜂窝,GPS追踪器,LoJack的系统,汽车遥控干扰器系统类型; 输入电源:锂电池AC110/220V-DC12/2500毫安/小时; 天线:外置全向; 工作温度0-50; 湿度:5%-80%; 尺码:L11.9厘米X W7.4cm X H29c...
High Power repeaters1800MHz
High Power repeaters1800MHz GSM1800Mhz Full Band Pico-Repeater Model : TE-1833B Technical Features: 1)  High system gains. 2)  Full duplex and double-end design, ext...
wifi jammer CPJ3060
wifi jammer CPJ3060 http://www.jammerking.com/8antenna-3g-4g-cell-jammer-gsm-cdma-3g-4g-wifi-jammer-cpj3060adj02-for-2g3g24glojackgpsl1vhfuhf-wifi-jammer-p-707.html?cP...
All Bands Cell Phone Jammer & GPS WIFI VHF UHF 4G LOJACK RF868 14 Band,Newest Powerful Jammer Cell Phone 3G 4G WiFi GPS VHF UHF LoJack
All Bands Cell Phone Jammer & GPS WIFI VHF UHF 4G LOJACK RF868 14 Band,Newest Powerful Jammer Cell Phone 3G 4G WiFi GPS VHF UHF LoJack All Bands Cell Phone Jammer & GPS WIFI VHF UHF 4G LOJACK RF868 14 Band,Newest Powerful Jammer Cell Phone 3G 4G WiFi GPS VHF UHF LoJack &nb...
供应产品

Same products

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A
Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A Huawei network Routers   Model:CX600-X8A Deta...
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei N...
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei NetE...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...