华为E583c 3g 路由器

产品型号  E583C


无线标准  IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.1


传输速率  最高7.2Mbps


其它参数


工作频段  2.401-2.482GHz


外形尺寸  96×57.0×11.5mm


重量           0.09Kg


其它性能  工作电压:AC:100V-240V;DC:5V


总线接口:   Mini USB


网络类型:   HSUPA/HSDPA/UMTS/EDGE/GPRS/GSM


存储器:       microSD读卡器功能


显示:一寸的OLED屏幕
 



在线询价

至: 坤正香港科技有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

中兴V9型安卓平板电脑
中兴V9型安卓平板电脑 Professional USB modem distributor in Asia! We are the expert USB MODEM Distributor in HongKong, Asia, offering Original, Brand New HUAWEI,ZTE USB ...
中兴MF300 3G 路由器
中兴MF300 3G 路由器 主要功能:   无线接入最多支持5个Wi-Fi用户   适用于PC、手机、游戏机、数码相机等Wi-Fi设备 支持高速数据传输,上传5.76Mbps 、下载7.2Mbps 1500mAh电池,最长可连续工作5小时,最长待机100小时 支持 Micro SD卡 ...
中兴V880安卓智能手机
中兴V880安卓智能手机 Professional USB modem distributor in Asia! We are the expert USB MODEM Distributor in HongKong, Asia, offering Original, Brand New HUAWEI,ZTE USB ...
华为E583c 3g 路由器
华为E583c 3g 路由器 产品型号  E583C 无线标准  IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.1 传输速率  最高7.2Mbps 其它参数 工作频段  2.401-2.482GHz 外形尺寸  96×57.0&tim...
华为B970c 3g 无线路由器
华为B970c 3g 无线路由器 网络频段:UMTS/HSUPA 900/2100 MHz,GSM/GPRS/EDGE 850/900/1800/1900 MHz 尺寸(长×宽×高):155 mm X 115 mm X 28 mm 重量:< 500g 操作系统:Windows 2...
供应产品

Same products

Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A
Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei CX600 Metro Services Platform CX600-X8A Huawei network Routers   Model:CX600-X8A Deta...
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70
Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei N...
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02
Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE20E Series Router CR2M08BASA02 Huawei network Routers   Model:Huawei NetE...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver
CFP2 100GBASE-LR4 and OTN 1310nm 10km Transceiver 卖方: WareX Technologies Limited Product Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps...