.

EPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI ONU

AE804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by ANTEK, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data service access. AE804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is based on mature and stable, cost-effective EPON technology. It can access to the major EPON OLT. AE804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R adopts high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees to meet the technical performance of the module of Telecom EPON CTC3.0.



在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM AY-EYDFA(2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical amplifier with gain spectrum band within 1540~1563nm.Ea...
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI
XPON 1GE+3FE+CATV+POTS+WIFI AX804-G1F3C1P1W1A-R is designed as HGU (Home Gateway Unit) in deferent FTTH solutions by ANTEK, The carrier-class FTTH application provides data se...
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in passive optial network (xPON)+EoC bidirectional networ...
EPON  4Port OLT
EPON 4Port OLT AL101-04P-E is a small capacity EPON OLT equipment with card plugging design of “AL101” series. It provides 4 EPON optical interfaces a...
FTTH Optical Node
FTTH Optical Node AR188 optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH——Fiber to the Home network structure. With small she...
供应产品

Same products

IP Phone with PoE for Hotel use  SC-2228-HPE
IP Phone with PoE for Hotel use SC-2228-HPE 卖方: Suncomm Technology., Ltd. SunComm SC-2228-HPE IP Phone with PoE, Label Paper for Hotel use can satisfy most hotel room use....
ER11A Collect
ER11A Collect 卖方: Jinan Hongyang CNC Machinery Co., Ltd. product name: ER11A collect/holder product brand: HYCNC Chuck model: ER11A ...
Electrical Components
Electrical Components 卖方: Jinan Hongyang CNC Machinery Co., Ltd. As a professional manufacturer that specializes in the production of various types of CNC machine...
Drag Chain
Drag Chain 卖方: Jinan Hongyang CNC Machinery Co., Ltd. CNC steel drag chainis a cable protection device on the CNC router, which is divided into open an...
Double-edged Straight Flute Sharp Knife
Double-edged Straight Flute Sharp Knife 卖方: Jinan Hongyang CNC Machinery Co., Ltd. product name: Double-edged straight flute sharp knife product material: Tungsten ste...