Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers

Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers, including following.For more info, please visit other webpages accordingly in our web, or call/ us.Ethernet SFP Optical TransceiversFast Ethernet TransceiversGigabit Ethernet Transceivers10G Ethernet Transceivers10GBase SFP+10GBase XFP 


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 80k...
100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver(PN: SQ-100G-IR4) Features● 4 independent full-duplex channels● Up to 28Gb/s ...
10G SFP+ SR10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Reach (PN: SPP-8592-SRx)Features ●  Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR ●  El...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale reliable, competitive, compatible 10GBase-T with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 80KM with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

SGS certified solar screw pile for ground systems 1MW/China Supplier
SGS certified solar screw pile for ground systems 1MW/China Supplier 卖方: Xiamen Kinsend Metal Tech.Co.,Ltd Product Name: Hot Selling Ajustable Ground screw 2018 Standards: AS/NZS 1170, DIN 1055 Materials...
Fast delivery Pitched roof solar mounting system 200kw/China Supplier
Fast delivery Pitched roof solar mounting system 200kw/China Supplier 卖方: Xiamen Kinsend Metal Tech.Co.,Ltd Specifications: Type: pitched roof solar panel mounting system Installation site: pitched roof St...
Adjustable Roof Solar Mounting System flat roof project- China manufacturer
Adjustable Roof Solar Mounting System flat roof project- China manufacturer 卖方: Xiamen Kinsend Metal Tech.Co.,Ltd Specifications: Type: pitched roof solar panel mounting system Installation site: pitched roof St...
Good quality waterproof Aluminum PV carport system concrete foundation  500KW
Good quality waterproof Aluminum PV carport system concrete foundation 500KW 卖方: Xiamen Kinsend Metal Tech.Co.,Ltd Install site: Open field Wind speed: ≤75m/s Snow load: ≤1.4KN/㎡ Tilt Angle: 0-60° Modul...
Waterproof design solar mounting structure for aluminum carport pv system 500KW
Waterproof design solar mounting structure for aluminum carport pv system 500KW 卖方: Xiamen Kinsend Metal Tech.Co.,Ltd Install site: Open field Wind speed: ≤75m/s Snow load: ≤1.4KN/㎡ Tilt Angle: 0-60° Modul...