Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers

Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers, including following.For more info, please visit other webpages accordingly in our web, or call/ us.Ethernet SFP Optical TransceiversFast Ethernet TransceiversGigabit Ethernet Transceivers10G Ethernet Transceivers10GBase SFP+10GBase XFP 


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 10KM with our factory through our website.
10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 40kmTransceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-40)PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 40km...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 40KM with our factory through our website.
SPP-5592-ZRC10.3Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, Single Mode, 80km Reach (PN: SPP-5592-ZRC)Product Features ●  Supports up to 10.7Gbps bit rates ●  Hot-plu...
供应产品

Same products

U8 Wireless UHF Headset Microphone Receiver Set for Amplifier or Speakers
U8 Wireless UHF Headset Microphone Receiver Set for Amplifier or Speakers 卖方: SHIDU DIGITAL U8 Wireless UHF Headset Microphone Receiver Set for Amplifier or Speakers UHF wireless Mic UHF ...
U9 UHF Wireless Teacher Headset Microphone and Receiver Set for Amplifier or Speakers
U9 UHF Wireless Teacher Headset Microphone and Receiver Set for Amplifier or Speakers 卖方: SHIDU DIGITAL U9 UHF Wireless Teacher Headset Microphone and Receiver Set for Amplifier or Speakers UHF wirele...
UHF wireless microphone and receiver U10
UHF wireless microphone and receiver U10 卖方: SHIDU DIGITAL UHF wireless microphone and receiver U10 UHF wireless Mic Wireless Microphone Receiver, handhel...
UHF Wireless Microphone Receiver Set U20
UHF Wireless Microphone Receiver Set U20 卖方: SHIDU DIGITAL UHF Wireless Microphone Receiver Set U20 UHF wireless Mic Wireless Microphone Receiver Set ...
S358 wired portable Voice Amplifier for teachers and tour guide
S358 wired portable Voice Amplifier for teachers and tour guide 卖方: SHIDU DIGITAL S358 wired portable Voice Amplifier for teachers and tour guide Voice Amplifier Tour Guide Voic...