BIDI SFP 80KM

BIDI SFP 80KM1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 80km Reach 1490nm TX / 1550 nm RX(PN: SP-B451GL-ZXDx)1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 80km Reach 1550nm TX / 1490 nm RX(PN: SP-B541GL-ZXDx)Features and Applications for above two PNs1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 80km Reach 1490nm TX / 1550 nm RX(PN: SP-B451GL-ZXDx)Features●  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation●  1490nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission●  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle●  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:    Internal Calibration or External Calibration●  Compatible with RoHS●  +3.3V single power supply●  Operating case temperature:    Standard: 0 to +70°CApplications●  Gigabit Ethernet●  Fiber Channel●  Switch to Switch interface●  Switched backplane applications●  Router/Server interface●  Other optical transmission systems 1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 80km Reach 1550nm TX / 1490 nm RX  (PN: SP-B541GL-ZXDx)Features●  Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation●  1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission●  Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC receptacle●  Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:    Internal Calibration or External Calibration●  Compatible with RoHS●  +3.3V single power supply●  Operating case temperature:    Standard: 0 to +70°CApplications●  Gigabit Ethernet●  Fiber Channel●  Switch to Switch interface●  Switched backplane applications●  Router/Server interface●  Other optical transmission systems 


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 80k...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale isolator+wdm with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ BIDI 40KM with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale reliable, competitive, compatible 10GBase-T with our factory through our website.
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

Jimmy Choo Waltz Black Lace og Patent Læder Ballerinaer [Jimmy Choo FLATS 471] - DKK 1,270 : Jimmy Choo Outlet, jimmychooshoes.top 卖方: Pandora emalje charms_Pandora sommerfugl charme Outlet Store clearance salg . [b][url=http://www.jimmychooshoes.top/da/jimmy-choo-flats-c-1.html]tilbagegang pris Jimmy Choo pu...
Mont blanc pen, mont blanc outlet, mont blanc pen salg<br> 卖方: Pandora emalje charms_Pandora sommerfugl charme Outlet Store clearance salg . [b][url=http://www.pens2you.com/da/]montblanc pen[/url][/b][b][url=http://www.pens2you.com/da/]Mo...
Testosterone Base
Testosterone Base 卖方: Chemical name: 4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one CAS No.: 58-22-0 Content: 98% Molecular formula: C19H2...
Testosterone Base
Testosterone Base 卖方: Chemical name: 4-Androsten-17beta-ol-3-one CAS No.: 58-22-0 Content: 98% Molecular formula: C19H2...
Tiffany & Co Outlet Freshwater Pearls Toggle Bracelet - $60.00 : cheap tiffany Jewelry, tiffanyandcooutlet.cn 卖方: Pandora emalje charms_Pandora sommerfugl charme Outlet Store clearance salg . ibly can give will be one that you have got made your self.It can be described as gift that is ch...