high tensile strength, good anti-impulsion, tear-proof Steel wire rope

Steel wire rope which is made of brass&zinc plated steel wires And used as
reinforcement of conveyor belts. Steel wire rope which has many advantages such as high tensile strength, good anti-impulsion, tear-proof.



在线询价

至: Weifang Dasen Enterprise
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Styrene Butadiene Rubber ,SBR
Styrene Butadiene Rubber ,SBR Senyu Group is headquartered in Weifang, Shandong province, China. It also has branches or agents stationed in Qingdao, Shanghai, Turkey, Austria a...
N220,N234,N330,N326 Carbon Black,available in various tyrpes
N220,N234,N330,N326 Carbon Black,available in various tyrpes Carbon black, which is available in various types and also can upgrade the strength, hardness and anti-abrasion properties of rubber products. Carb...
 Steel mesh/Chafer fabrics applied in tyre
Steel mesh/Chafer fabrics applied in tyre Chafer fabrics,which is broadly suitable to bias tyres, engineering equiment tyres,aircraft tyres and radial tyres, mainly applied in tyre rims.
small wear, high strength and tear resistance Dipped EP beting fabrics
small wear, high strength and tear resistance Dipped EP beting fabrics EP belting fabric which is an ideal reinforcement material used for the framework material of conveyor belt. EP belting fabric which is widely used...
Low elongation, no elasticity Polyester /Nylon sewing thread
Low elongation, no elasticity Polyester /Nylon sewing thread spec: 150D/3, 210D/2, 210D/3, 280D/3, 420D/3, 630D/3, 840D/3, 1050D/3,2000D/3 Spec: 210D/2, 210D/3, 280D/3, 420D/3, 630D/3, 840D/3  
供应产品

Same products

66-550kv YJLW02 longitudinal water-proof XLPE power cable
66-550kv YJLW02 longitudinal water-proof XLPE power cable 卖方: SHANDONG TAIKAI POWER ENGINEERING CO., LTD 1 Standard   1) Conductive core(800mm2 and the below is tightening circle, the above is cutting s...
PVC Insulation Power Cable up to 450/750V
PVC Insulation Power Cable up to 450/750V 卖方: SHANDONG TAIKAI POWER ENGINEERING CO., LTD   The kind of product is applicable in transmission and distribution line of rated voltage up to ...
CATV optic optical 4 way fiber optic 1x4 PLC splitter with connector
CATV optic optical 4 way fiber optic 1x4 PLC splitter with connector 卖方: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD PLC splitter is based on a quartz substrate integrated waveguide optical power distribution devic...
SC type single mode simplex / duplex fiber optic patch cord
SC type single mode simplex / duplex fiber optic patch cord 卖方: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Single mode and multi mode SC fiber optic patch cables, SC-LC, SC-ST, SC-FC, SC-MU, SC-MTRJ, SC-E...
Communication equipment Multiplexer 1 x 2 WDM fiber optic
Communication equipment Multiplexer 1 x 2 WDM fiber optic 卖方: QINGDAO APPLIED PHOTONIC TECHNOLOGIES CO .,LTD Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprie...