AB 2711-K10G1

WeChat:Sophia_xtplc
whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552
E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com
: sophia_9090@163.com
QQ: 2747366625
Fax:027-83904838
Contact: Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips 9405115902471

Philips 940437810621

Philips 940442901111

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS21002-32-07

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1

 

 



在线询价

至: 武汉夏通自动化设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

20VB00299     AB   new  original
20VB00299 AB new original WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
GE   IC695CPE305CA    IC695CPE305LT
GE IC695CPE305CA IC695CPE305LT mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...
AB   1756-DNB     new  original
AB 1756-DNB new original mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 :sophia_9090@163.com :sophia_9090@163.com Fax:027-83904838 Contact: Sophia 【Delivery】 rich invento...
AB    1762-IQ16 
AB 1762-IQ16  Company name : Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : so...
Schneider  140XCP51000
Schneider 140XCP51000 mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact: Sophia ...
供应产品

Same products

Bently Nevada 24765-02-01 In stock
Bently Nevada 24765-02-01 In stock 卖方: 巨新科技自动化有限公司 Bently Nevada 24765-02-01 New and origin in box Please don't hesitate to contact me as per...
Bently Nevada 3500/05-01-01-00-00-00 In stock
Bently Nevada 3500/05-01-01-00-00-00 In stock 卖方: 巨新科技自动化有限公司 Bently Nevada 3500/05-01-01-00-00-00 New and origin in box Please don't hesitate to contac...
Bently Nevada 3500/15-02-02-00 In stock
Bently Nevada 3500/15-02-02-00 In stock 卖方: 巨新科技自动化有限公司 Bently Nevada 3500/15-02-02-00 New and origin in box Please don't hesitate to contact me a...
Bently Nevada 3500/20-01-02-00 In stock
Bently Nevada 3500/20-01-02-00 In stock 卖方: 巨新科技自动化有限公司 Bently Nevada 3500/20-01-02-00 New and origin in box Please don't hesitate to contact me a...
Bently Nevada 3500/25-01-01-00 In stock
Bently Nevada 3500/25-01-01-00 In stock 卖方: 巨新科技自动化有限公司 Bently Nevada3500/25-01-01-00 New and origin in box Please don't hesitate to contact me as per ...