AB 2711-K10G1

WeChat:Sophia_xtplc
whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552
E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com
: sophia_9090@163.com
QQ: 2747366625
Fax:027-83904838
Contact: Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips 9405115902471

Philips 940437810621

Philips 940442901111

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS21002-32-07

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1

 

 



在线询价

至: 武汉夏通自动化设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AB  1756-IF6I  new  original
AB 1756-IF6I new original Company name : Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : so...
AB    1746-C9
AB 1746-C9 WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
BENTLY  3500/15
BENTLY 3500/15 Company name : Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : so...
AB  1756-EN2T    new  original
AB 1756-EN2T   new original mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 :sophia_9090@163.com :sophia_9090@163.com Fax:027-83904838 Contact: Sophia 【Delivery】 rich invento...
AB   1769-L32E  new  original
AB 1769-L32E new original mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 :sophia_9090@163.com :sophia_9090@163.com Fax:027-83904838 Contact: Sophia   【Delivery】 rich ...
供应产品

Same products

543862 SME-8M-DS-24V-K-2,5-OE
543862 SME-8M-DS-24V-K-2,5-OE 卖方: Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. contact: Helen Ye Tex: +86 25 52328744...
Omron sensor E2E-X18MY2 2M proximity sensor
Omron sensor E2E-X18MY2 2M proximity sensor 卖方: Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. contact: Helen Ye Tex: +86 25 52328744...
E2E-X10D1-R 2M Omron Automation
E2E-X10D1-R 2M Omron Automation 卖方: Nanjing Meily Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Co.,Ltd. contact: Helen Ye Tex: +86 25 52328744...
VE PUMP HEAD 1 468 333 320 for VE3/11R engine
VE PUMP HEAD 1 468 333 320 for VE3/11R engine 卖方: China-lutong Machinery Works Co.,Ltd VE PUMP HEAD 1 468 333 320 for VE3/11R engine Rotor head series:   BO'SCH NO ...
China Double Layers Stainlesss Steel Cylindrical Wire Mesh Screen Filter SS Mesh Filter Tubes For Water Or Oil
China Double Layers Stainlesss Steel Cylindrical Wire Mesh Screen Filter SS Mesh Filter Tubes For Water Or Oil 卖方: Oasis Oil Tools Co., Ltd Slip on wedge wire screen/two layer screen pipe: Pipe based well screens consist of base pipe, a...