ABB GJR5253100R0160

WeChat:Sophia_xtplc
whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552
E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com
: sophia_9090@163.com
QQ: 2747366625
Fax:027-83904838
Contact: Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips 9405115902471

Philips 940437810621

Philips 940442901111

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS21002-32-07

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1

 

 



在线询价

至: 武汉夏通自动化设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AB  1746-HSCE2
AB 1746-HSCE2 Xiatong automation equipment is a PLC ,industry trading company. Our team have many years for experience in the industry area. Our product main in...
GE  IC695CPE310CA    IC695CPE310LT
GE IC695CPE310CA IC695CPE310LT mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...
GE  IC695CDEM002
GE IC695CDEM002 mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...
ABB   DSQC 626A
ABB DSQC 626A WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
AB   1785-L20E
AB 1785-L20E new original +in stock + 1 year warranty Advantage product : AB 1746,1747,1756,1769,1771,1785,1794 Fast delivery, rich inventory Xiatong Automati...
供应产品

Same products

Water Filter Pitcher
Water Filter Pitcher 卖方: MAYU TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO., LTD The AOK alkaline water filter pitcher  holds enough water to satisfy the dema...
Water Ionizer
Water Ionizer 卖方: MAYU TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO., LTD Water Ionizer AOK water ionizers can effectively solve the health risks which caused b...
Hydrogen Water Bottle
Hydrogen Water Bottle 卖方: MAYU TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO., LTD Hydrogen Water Bottle Your body is constantly maintaining a delicate acid-alkaline balance. Unfo...
Water Filter Bottle
Water Filter Bottle 卖方: MAYU TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO., LTD Water Filter Bottle AOK Alkaline Water Filter Bottle is a portable water dispenser which ca...
Water Filter Dispenser
Water Filter Dispenser 卖方: MAYU TECHNOLOGY GROUP CO., LTD Water Filter Water Dispenser AOK  Water Filter System removes common drinking water conta...