ABB GJR5253100R0160

WeChat:Sophia_xtplc
whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552
E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com
: sophia_9090@163.com
QQ: 2747366625
Fax:027-83904838
Contact: Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips 9405115902471

Philips 940437810621

Philips 940442901111

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS21002-32-07

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1

 

 



在线询价

至: 武汉夏通自动化设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

GE   IC693ALG223
GE IC693ALG223 new original +in stock + 1 year warranty Advantage product : AB 1746,1747,1756,1769,1771,1785,1794 Fast delivery, rich inventory Xiatong Automati...
Allen-Bradley   1756-PA72
Allen-Bradley 1756-PA72 Contact: WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 27...
Allen-Bradley   1762-OW16
Allen-Bradley 1762-OW16 Contact: WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 27...
BENTLY   3500/45 
BENTLY 3500/45  Company name : Wuhan Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : so...
GE   IC697ACC644     IC697ACC700     IC697ACC701
GE IC697ACC644 IC697ACC700 IC697ACC701     mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Co...
供应产品

Same products

YOYIK circulating pump oil filter	5100.w.38.z.000236
YOYIK circulating pump oil filter 5100.w.38.z.000236 卖方: Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd Yoyik is specialized in manufacturing and providing components for turbines, coal-fired generator...
Deyang circulating pump oil filter	AD3E301-04D03V/-W
Deyang circulating pump oil filter AD3E301-04D03V/-W 卖方: Deyang Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd Dongfang Yoyik Engineering Co., Ltd is located in Deyang, Sichuan, provides different kinds of in...
25070-CD00A Oil Pressure Sensor Sender Switch Fit Nissan Sentra Altima Xterra
25070-CD00A Oil Pressure Sensor Sender Switch Fit Nissan Sentra Altima Xterra 卖方: Guangzhou honchang E-commerce Co.,Ltd This Best Genuine Oil Pressure Sensor Sender Switch Nissan Sentra Altima Xterra Frontier GT-R 350...
MAF Mass Air Flow Sensor Meter 22680-7S000 for 2011 Nissan Infiniti Suzuki
MAF Mass Air Flow Sensor Meter 22680-7S000 for 2011 Nissan Infiniti Suzuki 卖方: Guangzhou honchang E-commerce Co.,Ltd this is Best MAF Mass Air Flow Sensor Meter 22680-7S000 for 2011 Nissan Infiniti Suzuki 226807S00...
A2215420417 For Mercedes Benz Reversing Radar Ultrasonic Car PDC Parking Sensor
A2215420417 For Mercedes Benz Reversing Radar Ultrasonic Car PDC Parking Sensor 卖方: Guangzhou honchang E-commerce Co.,Ltd This is Genuine Mercedes Benz M-class R-class S-class SL class parking sensor backup reverse uilt...