ABB GJR5253100R0160

WeChat:Sophia_xtplc
whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552
E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com
: sophia_9090@163.com
QQ: 2747366625
Fax:027-83904838
Contact: Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips 9405115902471

Philips 940437810621

Philips 940442901111

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS21002-32-07

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1

 

 



在线询价

至: 武汉夏通自动化设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

SIEMENS   6ES7 332-5HD01-0AB0
SIEMENS 6ES7 332-5HD01-0AB0 WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
Schneider  990XTS00300
Schneider 990XTS00300 mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact: Sophia ...
AB  1756-OF8
AB 1756-OF8 WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
T5226-90     Fairchild
T5226-90 Fairchild WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
AB  1756-DHRIO      new  original
AB 1756-DHRIO    new original mobile:+86-17354319552 whatsapp: +86-17354319552 :sophia_9090@163.com :sophia_9090@163.com Fax:027-83904838 Contact: Sophia 【Delivery】 rich invento...
供应产品

Same products

Cisco C2960S-BLANK
Cisco C2960S-BLANK 卖方: Amikonplc Limited product  description      Name: Leonia Email: sales11@amikon.cn&nbs...
Cisco C2960S F-STACK
Cisco C2960S F-STACK 卖方: Amikonplc Limited product  description      Name: Leonia Email: sales11@amikon.cn&nbs...
Cisco C2921-VSEC-CUBE/K9
Cisco C2921-VSEC-CUBE/K9 卖方: Amikonplc Limited product  description      Name: Leonia Email: sales11@amikon.cn&nbs...
Cisco C2960- 24TC- S
Cisco C2960- 24TC- S 卖方: Amikonplc Limited Cisco C2960- 24TC- S product  description      Name: Leonia Email: ...
Cisco c2951-ax/k9
Cisco c2951-ax/k9 卖方: Amikonplc Limited Cisco c2951-ax/k9 product  description      Name: Leonia Email: sal...