ABB GJR5253100R0160

WeChat:Sophia_xtplc
whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552
E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com
: sophia_9090@163.com
QQ: 2747366625
Fax:027-83904838
Contact: Sophia

Xiatong Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd specializes in sales of large-scale imports of various brands of DCS system module spare parts:ABB, AB, Siemens, BENTLY, SchneiderEMERSON, GE, Honeywell series, and other large modules.

Such as the market discontinued products or difficult to find the product spare parts. welcome you to inquire! It is our pleasure to serve you!

warranty : 1 year



Philips 940792​300001

Philips 9405115902471

Philips 940437810621

Philips 940442901111

Philips 94044584​0021
Murr MCS10-3x400-430​V
Mitsubishi FR-S520S-1.5K-EC

Mitsubishi FX1S-2OMT-DSS

Measurex 05371400

Measurex 05362900

Measurex 05377900

Measurex 05293700

Measurex 05356702

Measurex 05330800

Measurex 05294200

Measurex 05287000

Measurex 05379100

Measurex 05335000

Leuze 50105479

Leuze DD55

Leuze SLS89

Lenze 630

Lenze EVS9322-CPV003

Lenze EVB8212-E

Lenze FS21002-32-07

Lenze EMB9351-E

Lauer PM-S1500tc

Krom IFS244-5/1W

Krom MPT608

Knoll 240955
Klöckner EBE355552

Klöckner EBE275.3

Klöckner EBE242A

Klöckner EBE275.2-2

Klöckner P10-400

Klöckner NZMH4-10-CNA

Klockner EBE240A-1

Klöckner EBE240.1

Klöckner EBE266.1-3

Klöckner EBE296

Klöckner EBE240

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klockner EBE236

Klöckner S201-EL300

Klöckner NZMH4-1000

Klöckner BK-BP1.1

Klöckner BK-BP2.1

Klöckner AIM61.2

Klöckner EB390.1

KLöckner EBE206.1

Klöckner EB370.1

Klöckner EB310.3

Klockner EBE231B

Klöckner BKBP2.1

Klöckner 00-44

Klockner EBE239-K

Klöckner MB1
Minimax 815689
Jumo MDA1-48/1
Indramat 1.1-050-300-W1

Indramat 1.2-050-300-W1-​000

Indramat 1.2-030-300-W1-​202

Indramat 2.1-30-300WO

Indramat 1.1-20-W1

 

 



在线询价

至: 武汉夏通自动化设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

AB   1785-L40E  
AB 1785-L40E   WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
ABB  CI520V1
ABB CI520V1 WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
AB  1755-N2
AB 1755-N2 WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
IE-3000-8TC-E  new original
IE-3000-8TC-E  new original All s will be replied within 8 hours.  Thank you for ordering and hope you enjoy your purchase here. You comments are always welcomed and very...
AB  1754-BAT
AB 1754-BAT WeChat:Sophia_xtplc whatsapp&mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail: sophia_9090@163.com : sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-83904838 Contact:...
供应产品

Same products

AB  1769-OB32     MODULE
AB 1769-OB32 MODULE 卖方: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat/whatsapp/mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail/skype: sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...
GE  IC693MDL241    MODULE
GE IC693MDL241 MODULE 卖方: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat/whatsapp/mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail/skype: sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...
AB   1756-L75     MODULE
AB 1756-L75 MODULE 卖方: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat/whatsapp/mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail/skype: sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...
PFEA111-20    ABB     MODULE
PFEA111-20 ABB MODULE 卖方: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat/whatsapp/mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail/skype: sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...
6ES7 317-6TK13-0AB0     MODULE
6ES7 317-6TK13-0AB0 MODULE 卖方: SWAN Automation Equipment Co.,Ltd WeChat/whatsapp/mobile: +86-17354319552 E-mail/skype: sophia_9090@163.com QQ: 2747366625 Fax:027-...