480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display
Kingtech 4.3 inch 480x800IPS/free/all viewing angle TFT LCD display is our most leading product. This 4.3 lcd displayis mainly used for blackbox, so this 4.3 inch TFT LCDdisplay is very popular in Korea Market.
This 4.3inch IPS display has the existing resistive touch and TFT capacitive touchscreen, we can also custom the touch panel according to the customer's requirements. We can provide display LCD gps 4.3, mipi dsi tft lcd 4.3display and raspberry pi 4.3 TFT. Any requests for products will be welcomed in our Kingtech LCD.
Features of 480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Touch Screen
This 4.3 inch tft displayhas many features, as follows:
All/Free/Wide viewing angle
480x800 resolution
IPS TFT LCD display
3-wire SPI/4-wire SPI + RGB interface
Support resistive touch and capacitive touch
Specification of 480x800 Resolution4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display
|
Item |
|
|
Model No |
PV04303LZR50E-C |
|
Resolution |
480*800 |
|
Outline Dimension |
75(W)*120(H)*3.8(T) |
|
Active Area(mm) |
|
|
Interface |
3-wire SPI/4-wire SPI + RGB interface |
|
Viewing Angle |
All |
|
Driving IC |
JD9161 |
|
Display Mode |
Transmission / Normally Black |
|
Operating Temperature |
-20℃~70℃ |
|
Storage Temperature |
-30℃~80℃ |
|
Brightness |
300nits |
|
Touchscreen |
Resistive / capacitive touchscreen |
Application of 480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display
The ips LCD4.3 touch display can be used for medical devices, handheld equipment, industrial control, smart Home, POS machine, and the black box.
As a touch display manufacturer, we will do our best to meet all the needs of customers.
在线联系供应商
Other supplier products
| 1.44 Inch SPI Interface 128x128 Small LCD Module | Kingtech 1.44inch 128x128 TFT LCD module is a small size display. This display supports SPI interfaces. The TFT display does not have existing r... | |
| Full View Angle 4.82 Inch 180x1120 Mipi Interface Bar Type LCD Display | Kingtech 4.8inch 480x1120 bar type TFT LCD display is one of Kingtech main products. This one is IPSwide viewing angle. The 4.8inch HX8389C LCD sc... | |
| 12.3 Inch Bar Type 1920x720 LCD Display With The Main Board | Kingtech 12.3inch 1920x720LCD screen has an existing Android & Linux Board. The 12.3inch is IPS /full/all/free/wide TFT LCD module. This 12.... | |
| 1200x1920 High Resolution 8 Inch Mipi IPS TFT Display | Kingtech 8 inches 1200x1920 ips tft panelAll/free/wide viewing angle TFT LCD display is one of our main products. The 8 tft lcdmodule has a spec... | |
| 480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display | Kingtech 4.3 inch 480x800IPS/free/all viewing angle TFT LCD display is our most leading product. This 4.3 lcd displayis mainly used for blackbox, s... |
Same products
| LED Driving Light Manufacturer | 卖方: Foshan Xinruilai Lighting | LED Driving Light Manufacturer Led Driving / Off Road Light & Off-Road Light-It can p... | |
| LED Laser Light Manufacturer | 卖方: Foshan Xinruilai Lighting | LED Laser Light Manufacturer Laser Light LED Laser Light-Provides powerful lighting effec... | |
| iFixes iL37 显微镜照明器偏光环形灯 96 个 LED 灯 | 卖方: 深圳市维客修科技有限公司 | 使用配备 96 个超亮 LED 的 iFixes iL37 偏光环形灯增强您的立体工作。KAISI TRUE L 环形灯多层偏光器调试 40 个 LED 光源 USB-3.5 DC 升线适用于立... | |
| Energy Saving LED Tube Light | 卖方: D263, second floor, Hai Rong Hao Wan, Dalang south Road, Hualian Community, Long | Energy Saving LED Tube Light As a reliable led tube light company, led tube light factory, Anern ... | |
| Deep Cycle Opzv Tubular Gel Solar Battery | 卖方: D263, second floor, Hai Rong Hao Wan, Dalang south Road, Hualian Community, Long | Deep Cycle Opzv Tubular Gel Solar Battery The OPzV solar battery series is a tubular colloidal b... |












