.

480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display

Kingtech 4.3 inch 480x800IPS/free/all viewing angle TFT LCD display is our most leading product. This 4.3 lcd displayis mainly used for blackbox, so this 4.3 inch TFT LCDdisplay is very popular in Korea Market.

This 4.3inch IPS display has the existing resistive touch and TFT capacitive touchscreen, we can also custom the touch panel according to the customer's requirements. We can provide display LCD gps 4.3, mipi dsi tft lcd 4.3display and raspberry pi 4.3 TFT. Any requests for products will be welcomed in our Kingtech LCD.

Features of 480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Touch Screen

This 4.3 inch tft displayhas many features, as follows:

All/Free/Wide viewing angle

480x800 resolution

IPS TFT LCD display

3-wire SPI/4-wire SPI + RGB interface

Support resistive touch and capacitive touch

Specification of 480x800 Resolution4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display

Item

Model No

PV04303LZR50E-C

Resolution

480*800

Outline Dimension

75(W)*120(H)*3.8(T)

Active Area(mm)

Interface

3-wire SPI/4-wire SPI + RGB interface

Viewing Angle

All

Driving IC

JD9161

Display Mode

Transmission / Normally Black

Operating Temperature

-20℃~70℃

Storage Temperature

-30℃~80℃

Brightness

300nits

Touchscreen

Resistive / capacitive touchscreen

Application of 480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display

The ips LCD4.3 touch display can be used for medical devices, handheld equipment, industrial control, smart Home, POS machine, and the black box.

As a touch display manufacturer, we will do our best to meet all the needs of customers.


在线联系供应商

至: Komkey co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

1.44 Inch SPI Interface 128x128 Small LCD Module
1.44 Inch SPI Interface 128x128 Small LCD Module Kingtech 1.44inch 128x128 TFT LCD module is a small size display. This display supports SPI interfaces. The TFT display does not have existing r...
Full View Angle 4.82 Inch 180x1120 Mipi Interface Bar Type LCD Display
Full View Angle 4.82 Inch 180x1120 Mipi Interface Bar Type LCD Display Kingtech 4.8inch 480x1120 bar type TFT LCD display is one of Kingtech main products. This one is IPSwide viewing angle. The 4.8inch HX8389C LCD sc...
12.3 Inch Bar Type 1920x720 LCD Display With The Main Board
12.3 Inch Bar Type 1920x720 LCD Display With The Main Board Kingtech 12.3inch 1920x720LCD screen has an existing Android & Linux Board. The 12.3inch is IPS /full/all/free/wide TFT LCD module. This 12....
1200x1920 High Resolution 8 Inch Mipi IPS TFT Display
1200x1920 High Resolution 8 Inch Mipi IPS TFT Display Kingtech 8 inches 1200x1920 ips tft panelAll/free/wide viewing angle TFT LCD display is one of our main products. The 8 tft lcdmodule has a spec...
480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display
480x800 Resolution 4.3 Inch Full View Angle LCD Display Kingtech 4.3 inch 480x800IPS/free/all viewing angle TFT LCD display is our most leading product. This 4.3 lcd displayis mainly used for blackbox, s...
供应产品

Same products

LED Driving Light Manufacturer
LED Driving Light Manufacturer 卖方: Foshan Xinruilai Lighting LED Driving Light Manufacturer Led Driving / Off Road Light & Off-Road Light-It can p...
LED Laser Light Manufacturer
LED Laser Light Manufacturer 卖方: Foshan Xinruilai Lighting LED Laser Light Manufacturer Laser Light LED Laser Light-Provides powerful lighting effec...
iFixes iL37 显微镜照明器偏光环形灯 96 个 LED 灯
iFixes iL37 显微镜照明器偏光环形灯 96 个 LED 灯 卖方: 深圳市维客修科技有限公司 使用配备 96 个超亮 LED 的 iFixes iL37 偏光环形灯增强您的立体工作。KAISI TRUE L 环形灯多层偏光器调试 40 个 LED 光源 USB-3.5 DC 升线适用于立...
Energy Saving LED Tube Light
Energy Saving LED Tube Light 卖方: D263, second floor, Hai Rong Hao Wan, Dalang south Road, Hualian Community, Long Energy Saving LED Tube Light As a reliable led tube light company, led tube light factory, Anern ...
Deep Cycle Opzv Tubular Gel Solar Battery
Deep Cycle Opzv Tubular Gel Solar Battery 卖方: D263, second floor, Hai Rong Hao Wan, Dalang south Road, Hualian Community, Long Deep Cycle Opzv Tubular Gel Solar Battery The OPzV solar battery series is a tubular colloidal b...