.

风能电缆



在线联系供应商

至: 上海浦东机械成套设备有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

增强型高阻隔无菌袋
增强型高阻隔无菌袋 食品包装类无菌袋是指将经过灭菌的食品在无菌的环境中包装,密封在经过灭菌处理的容器中,使其在不加防腐剂,无需冷藏的条件下得到较长的保存时间,并能最大限度的保留食品中的营养成分和特有风味。
增强型高阻隔无菌袋
增强型高阻隔无菌袋 食品包装类无菌袋是指将经过灭菌的食品在无菌的环境中包装,密封在经过灭菌处理的容器中,使其在不加防腐剂,无需冷藏的条件下得到较长的保存时间,并能最大限度的保留食品中的营养成分和特有风味。
空气压缩机
空气压缩机
汽车零部件:散热器、冷凝器、轮毂、橡胶制品
汽车零部件:散热器、冷凝器、轮毂、橡胶制品
RFID无线标签RFID
RFID无线标签RFID
供应产品

Same products

Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask
Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask 卖方: Ocean Toys Co., Ltd. Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask  Normal face mask Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask -- We hav...
Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable Passive Twinax
Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable Passive Twinax 卖方: 北京九州前程科技有限公司  Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach...
LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 卖方: 北京九州前程科技有限公司 Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. • LC Connector...
MTP® Compatible MPO to 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 riser rated
MTP® Compatible MPO to 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 riser rated 卖方: 北京九州前程科技有限公司 This riser rated OM3 laser-optimized multimode (LOMMF) MPO fiber cable is ready for deployment in...
一次性医用口罩
一次性医用口罩 卖方: 邯郸奇峰实业有限公司