.

PE Laminated Non-Woven Fabric

The PE bonded and laminated fabricsare mostly used for medical and hygiene cloth, personal care, and industrial field.

The Overview ofPE Laminated Non-Woven Fabric

PE laminated non woven fabricwhich is abonded and laminated fabricsis produced by using melt PE raw material spraying uniformly on the surface of pp spunbond fabric, after cooling and pressing, finally, one new type of composite non woven fabric is formed. The regular specifications for clothing are 35g/sm-50g/sm. We can provide white and transparent films, blue films and different color films for customers to choose from.

ThePE laminated non wovenfabricsare mostly used for medical and hygiene cloth, personal care, and industrial field.

Surgical gown, isolation gown, aseptic hole-towel, hospital pad, PE laminated non woven fabric can also be compounded with other non-woven fabric, such as PE laminated with ultrasonicsms polypropylene, PE with medical SMS fabric.

We are professionallaminated non woven fabric manufacturer. We can provide you high-qualityPE composite non woven fabric.

The Specification of PE laminated Non-Woven Fabric

Weight: 30g/sm-220g/sm

Maxim Width: 1.6m,1.8m,2.4m

Packing: Wrapping Film

Material: PP fabric+PE film

Width Tolerance: ±3 mm

Weight Tolerance: ±1.0 g/sm

Split Joint Times:≦1

Polymer Clump:≦2 PCS/50㎡

Embossing: Diamond Type

Loading Port: Shanghai, China

20GP/40HQQ'ty:5tons/12Tons

Brand Name:SENCI

Certificate: SGS, MSDS, RoHS

MOQ: White 1 Ton, Color: 2 Tons

SupplyAbility: 1000T/Month

Fuyang SenciCompany has had built business relationship with many face masks manufacturers or medical products factory in Southeast and SouthAmerica countries. We provide them with high-quality pp spunbond, Meltblown, nose wire and earloop with lower prices. We also helped them produce better products and these products are all warmly welcomed by their buyers in the world.



在线联系供应商

至: Fuyang Sensi Trading Co.,ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Ear Loop
Ear Loop Do you want to buy elastic string? Are you looking for elastic cord manufacturer? The selection of earloop including 3mm round elastic and rou...
ES Non-Woven Fabric
ES Non-Woven Fabric The main materials of ES fiber are PP+PE and PET+PE, customers choose different materials according to the product's application.   The...
PE Laminated Non-Woven Fabric
PE Laminated Non-Woven Fabric The PE bonded and laminated fabrics are mostly used for medical and hygiene cloth, personal care, and industrial field.   The Overview ...
Non-Woven Fabric
Non-Woven Fabric Are you looking for reliable non woven textile manufacturers? Regarding our non-woven fabric, we provide different test report, such as SGS, RoHs h...
KF80,KF94,KF99 Meltblown
KF80,KF94,KF99 Meltblown KF80 ,KF94 ,KF99 melt blown polypropylene fabric are mainly used for manufacturing industrial dust-proof face masks, fish shaped face masks, f...
供应产品

Same products

Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask
Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask 卖方: Ocean Toys Co., Ltd. Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask  Normal face mask Disposable Medical-grade Face Mask -- We hav...
Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable Passive Twinax
Compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable Passive Twinax 卖方: 北京九州前程科技有限公司  Juniper Networks® QFX-QSFP-DACBO-5M compatible 40GBase-CU QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ direct attach...
LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable
LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable 卖方: 北京九州前程科技有限公司 Optical Multimode 1 (OM1) fiber supporting 200/500 MHz.km OFL at 850/1300 nm. • LC Connector...
MTP® Compatible MPO to 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 riser rated
MTP® Compatible MPO to 6 Duplex Fiber Breakout Cable OM3 riser rated 卖方: 北京九州前程科技有限公司 This riser rated OM3 laser-optimized multimode (LOMMF) MPO fiber cable is ready for deployment in...
一次性医用口罩
一次性医用口罩 卖方: 邯郸奇峰实业有限公司