DecFuse DEC36 Fusionadora de fibra optica

Equal to Fujikura 60s, Sumitomo 39 -CE -8s splicing -Fiber cleaver included -Type:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing MachineFeatures -High-resolution true color 5.7 inch LCD display -advanced core to core fiber profile alignment system(PAS) -Real time calibrating system ,parameter neednt be adjusted -X/Y axes were displayed meanwhile, Magnification up to 304 times -8 seconds splicing time, 30 seconds Heat-Shrinking -Battery capacity was display in real time, precisely -Built-in high capacity battery, support 220 times splicing and heating, to meet one days work -Long Electrode Lifetime, up to 4000 times -The new wind-cover design, enhance the ability to prevent the dust & wind, Max. wind velocity of 15m/s -Three Splicing modes: auto, half-auto, manual -Built-in super high-brightness LED supply convenience for night work -Auto calculate splicing loss -Small bulk and light weight, only 2.8kg include battery -4000 results Storage -USB data interface &VGA -One button operation to finish results download or software update -Close shield splice automatically, Close heater lid heat automatically -One year Warranty Why Purchase from us 1. Equal to Fujikura FSM-60s, Sumitomo Type-39 2. First Manufacture in China 3. Fastest splicing (8 second) in the world 4. One year warranty 5. 3 days delivery + low shipping cost by air


在线询价

至: DecFuse Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

DecFuse DEC36 fiber optics splicing machine Equal to Fujikura 60s, Sumitomo 39 -CE -8s splicing -Fiber cleaver included -Type:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Features -High-resolut...
DecFuse Fiber Optical OTDR Testing Machine DEC500 DEC600
DecFuse Fiber Optical OTDR Testing Machine DEC500 DEC600 Optical Time Domain Reflectometer DEC600Features 640×480, 6.5 inch TFT-LCD (touch screen) Wide range of models available: 23/21. 32/30, 34/32...
DecFuse DEC36 fujikura fusion splicer
DecFuse DEC36 fujikura fusion splicer Equal to Fujikura 60s, Sumitomo 39 -CE -8s splicing -Fiber cleaver included -Type:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Features -High-resolution t...
DecFuse DEC36 fiber splice machine
DecFuse DEC36 fiber splice machine Equal to Fujikura 60s, Sumitomo 39 -CE -8s splicing -Fiber cleaver included -Type:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Features -High-resolut...
DecFuse DEC36 splicing machine telecommunication
DecFuse DEC36 splicing machine telecommunication Equal to Fujikura 60s, Sumitomo 39 -CE -8s splicing -Fiber cleaver included -Type:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicing Machine Features -High-resolution t...
供应产品

Same products

EC Fan
EC Fan 卖方: DC Air Conditioner EC Fan Centrifugal Fan High efficiency throughout the entire motor speed range  Variabl...
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 卖方: 深圳恒通未来科技有限公司 Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm ...
Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens
Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens 卖方: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd For Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens Colors:Black/Blue/Silver/Purple Orig...
 iPad Pro 12.9 Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon
iPad Pro 12.9" Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon 卖方: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd For iPad Pro 12.9" Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon Colors:Black/White/Gold Features...
iPad Pro 12.9 2nd Gen LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly
iPad Pro 12.9" 2nd Gen LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly 卖方: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd iPad Pro 12.9" 2nd Gen LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly Colors:Black/White This item includes ...