.

Fiber Optic Equipment

1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Fast, easy, accurate 4. Cost effective 5. Portable 6. Installation less than 2 minutes 7. Reliable and superior optical performance 8. Cable Tensile test complies with Telcordia GR-326-CORE Application: 1. Distribution frames 2. Maintenance or emergency restoration of fiber networks 3. Patch panels 4. FTTH Outlets 5. Field word



在线联系供应商

至: Sichuan Tianyi Comheart Telecom Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber Optic Equipment
Fiber Optic Equipment 1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Fast, easy, accurate 4. Cost effective 5. Portable 6. Installation less than 2 minutes 7. Reliable a...
Oil pipeline anti corrosion heat shrink sleeve
Oil pipeline anti corrosion heat shrink sleeve FOB Price: US $5-50/ Piece Port: Shanghai, Ningbo, Shenzhen Minimum Order Quantity: 50 Pieces Supply Ability: 200000 Piece/ Month Payment Ter...
Fiber Optic Connector FC
Fiber Optic Connector FC Fiber Optic Connector FC connector fast connector SC LC FC ST MU E2000 FOB Price: US $0.1 - 2 / Piece Port: Shanghai, Ningbo, Shenzhen Minimum...
LC-SC fiber optic patch cord PC,APC,UPC
LC-SC fiber optic patch cord PC,APC,UPC FOB Price: 0.5 – 5usd/Piece Port: Shanghai Ningbo Shenzhen Minimum Order Quantity: 100 Piece/Pieces Supply Ability: 1000000 Piece/Pieces...
Fiber Optic Connector SC
Fiber Optic Connector SC Fiber Optic Connector SC connector fast connector SC LC FC ST MU E2000 FOB Price: US $0.1-2/ Piece Port: Shanghai, Ningbo, Shenzhen Minimum Or...
供应产品

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...