.

Duplex 1x9 SC/FC Recetable 155M ~ 1.25G Optical Transceiver

Description

• 155M ~ 1.25G Duplex SC/FC 1X9 Optical Transceiver
• BrandNewand100%Genuine

• Advantageprice
• 100%realshooting
• 1 Yearwarranty

• Rohs Compliant

Features:

•1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle

•Up to 1.25Gbps Data Links

•Up to 80km Transmission with single-mode fiber

•Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply

•Operating Temperature 0℃~70℃ or -40℃~85℃

•Compliant with GR-468-CORE

•Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC 60825-1

•Compatible with RoHS

Application:

•SONET / SDH

•Gigabit Ethernet

•Fiber Channel

•CPRI / OBSAI

•Switch to Switch Interface

•Router to Server Interface

•Other Optical Transmission Systems

PartNo. Package Wavelength DataRate Reach OutputPower(dBm) Sens(dBm) Connector Voltage
H9S8503-02 1×9 850nm 155M 2km -10Pout-4 -27 SC 5/3.3V
H9S3103-02 1×9 1310nm 155M 2km -15Pout-8 -31 SC 5/3.3V
H9S3103-L2 1×9 1310nm 155M 20km -14Pout-8 -32 SC 5/3.3V
H9S3103-L4 1×9 1310nm 155M 40km -5Pout0 -34 SC 5/3.3V
H9S5503-L8 1×9 1550nm 155M 80km -5Pout0 -34 SC 5/3.3V
H9S5503-12 1×9 1550nm 155M 120km 0Pout5 -34 SC 5/3.3V
H9S3112-L2 1×9 1310nm 622M 20km -15Pout-8 -28 SC 5/3.3V
H9S3112-L4 1×9 1310nm 622M 40km -3Pout2 -28 SC 5/3.3V
H9S5512-L8 1×9 1550nm 622M 80km -2Pout3 -28 SC 5/3.3V
H9S5512-12 1×9 1550nm 622M 120km 0Pout5 -31 SC 5/3.3V
H9S8524-S5 1×9 850nm 1.25G 500m -9Pout-3 -18 SC 5/3.3V
H9S3124-L2 1×9 1310nm 1.25G 20km -9Pout-3 -23 SC 5/3.3V
H9S3124-L4 1×9 1310nm 1.25G 40km -5Pout0 -23 SC 5/3.3V
H9S5524-L8 1×9 1550nm 1.25G 80km 0Pout5 -23 SC 5/3.3V
H9S5524-12 1×9 1550nm 1.25G 120km 0Pout5 -31 SC 5/3.3V

LeadTime

For some parts,we have the stock and ship immediately.For the parts which need to produce,it will take 1-2 weeks to get the shippment ready. And if need to make by the required specification,it will take longer.This will be decided by the kind of the products.

OEMandODM
Oder from OEM and ODM is available.
Wecansupplytransceiversaccordingtothe customers' requirements. We have the development team to offer professional services.

Payment
T/T
Delivery
1-2w
Origin
China
Minimum Order
1 piece
Packaging
Box
Samples
Charge


在线联系供应商

至: 武汉恒泰通技术有限公司
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps Optical Transceiver
CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps Optical Transceiver Description • CWDM 1.25G/2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%realsho...
10G BIDI SFP+ Simplex LC Optical Transceiver
10G BIDI SFP+ Simplex LC Optical Transceiver Description • BIDI SFP+ 10G Optical Transceiver• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%realshooting&...
Fiber-optic Transceiver SC,FC or ST
Fiber-optic Transceiver SC,FC or ST Description • SC,FC or ST Optical Ports• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%realshooting• 1 Yea...
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver
SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver Description • SC BIDI SFP 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver• BrandNewand100%Genuine • Advantageprice• 100%re...
EPON ONU 1.25G UP/2.5G Down Optical Transceiver
EPON ONU 1.25G UP/2.5G Down Optical Transceiver Description • EPON ONU Bi-directioal data link • 1.25Gbps 1310T/1490R 20km • BrandNewand100%Genuine • Adv...
供应产品

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...