.

WS-C2960S-24PD-L

Catalyst 2960S 24 GigE PoE 370W,Website:, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base


在线联系供应商

至: RD Tec.Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Product Dimensions 11 x 2 x 16 inchesItem Weight 9.9 poundsShipping Weight 9.9 pounds Website:
Catalyst 2960S 48 GigE PoE 370W,Website:, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port PoE IP Services Website:
Cisco WS-X6816-10T-2TXL Interface Module WS-X6816-10T-2TXL= Network & Interface Modules Website:
Product Dimensions 17.2 x 18.5 x 3.5 inches  Item Weight 29.1 pounds  Shipping Weight 33.7 pounds   Website:
供应产品

Same products

Medical Laser Lipolysis Handpiece
Medical Laser Lipolysis Handpiece 卖方: Wuhan Medfibers Technologies Co., Ltd. Product Details: Include 3 pieces cannulasuitable for 600um fiber Application: Lipolysis: Laser l...
FTTH Optical Node
FTTH Optical Node 卖方: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. AR188 optical receiver is the featured product that we specially designed for FTTH——F...
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM
1550nm EYDFA 32Port With WDM 卖方: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. AY-EYDFA(2RU) series is a low noise, high performance, FTTP high power, multi-ports optical ampli...
 EOC 4FE+WIFI SLAVE
EOC 4FE+WIFI SLAVE 卖方: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. The antek AS201-F4W1-M is the EOC Slave based on HomePlug AV solution for Ethernet access over co...
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU
EOC 2EOC+1 EPON ONU 卖方: Shenzhen Antek Optic Technology Co.,Ltd. The AM321-7102-A is an Outdoor Ethernet over Coax (EoC) Master launched by Antek and used in pass...