Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field


The working principle is that the two optical fiber section with the melting of high precision motion gently pushing to make two fused into a high-pressure arc, in order to realize the coupling of optical fiber mode field.Mainly used in telecom operators.



在线询价

至: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber Optical Singlemode  Ferrule SC/LC
Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC  Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/SMA/D4/LX.5 connectors. The us...
Fiber Optical Dense wavelength division multiplexing DWDM Device Module
Fiber Optical Dense wavelength division multiplexing DWDM Device Module Feature High return loss Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact design Area of Application Fiber o...
Fiber Optical Coarse wavelength division multiplexing CWDM OADM Module
Fiber Optical Coarse wavelength division multiplexing CWDM OADM Module CWDM can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between two communication channel .It can expand the capacity of single fiber to achieve bidir...
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro)
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro) Optical switch is a kind of optical path controlling device, with the ability to control and switch the optical path. It is significant in optical ...
Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 /1x8 /1x16/ 1x32 connector SC
Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x4 /1x8 /1x16/ 1x32 connector SC Features: Low insertion loss,high return loss FTTX networks low PDL Environmental stable 1*N Black box plc splitter are based on the Planar Wavegui...
供应产品

Same products

Fast Shipping Original Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways network Routers
Fast Shipping Original Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways network Routers 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei ME60 Series Multi-Service Control Gateways ME0P16BASD70 Huawei network Routers Model:Hua...
Cheap Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router Network Switching Router
Cheap Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router Network Switching Router 卖方: Shenzhen Uonel Technology Co., Ltd. Huawei NetEngine NE40E-X8 Series Router CR5P08BASD70 Huawei network Routers Model:Huawei NetEng...
MIMACRO desktop snap-in type tablet holder
MIMACRO desktop snap-in type tablet holder 卖方: Mimacro S.L 1, exquisite design style, solid and solid material, simple, high-end, atmospheric 2, free to cha...
卖方: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD
卖方: Hebei hongfei wirecable Co.LTD