Handheld Optical fiber Fusion Splicer used in optical communication field


The working principle is that the two optical fiber section with the melting of high precision motion gently pushing to make two fused into a high-pressure arc, in order to realize the coupling of optical fiber mode field.Mainly used in telecom operators.



在线询价

至: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/ UPC SC/APC FC/UPC LC/UPC
FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/ UPC SC/APC FC/UPC LC/UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector designed for FTTH is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide Open flow and Precast type of ...
Female-Male Fiber optical Attenuator LC/SC/FC/ST 0~25db LC/SC/FC/ST
Female-Male Fiber optical Attenuator LC/SC/FC/ST 0~25db LC/SC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal.It is often used ...
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter
Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter Media Converter extends the network transmission range from 100m to 100Km (single mode optical fiber). Its typical application is Ethernet long ran...
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro)
Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro) Optical switch is a kind of optical path controlling device, with the ability to control and switch the optical path. It is significant in optical ...
Pen-type fiber optic light source laser pen Visual Fault Locator
Pen-type fiber optic light source laser pen Visual Fault Locator Description The pen- type visual fault locator is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracin...
供应产品

Same products

EC Fan
EC Fan 卖方: DC Air Conditioner EC Fan Centrifugal Fan High efficiency throughout the entire motor speed range  Variabl...
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta 卖方: 深圳恒通未来科技有限公司 Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm ...
Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens
Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens 卖方: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd For Samsung Galaxy S9 SM-G960 Rear Camera Holder with Lens Colors:Black/Blue/Silver/Purple Orig...
 iPad Pro 12.9 Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon
iPad Pro 12.9" Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon 卖方: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd For iPad Pro 12.9" Home Button Assembly with Flex Cable Ribbon Colors:Black/White/Gold Features...
iPad Pro 12.9 2nd Gen LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly
iPad Pro 12.9" 2nd Gen LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly 卖方: Einpassung Electronics Co.,Ltd iPad Pro 12.9" 2nd Gen LCD Screen and Digitizer Assembly Colors:Black/White This item includes ...