.

FC/PC SM Big D type



在线联系供应商

至: ShenZhen Taike Communication Co., Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

ST 阴阳适配器
ST 阴阳适配器
MTRJ-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord
MTRJ-MTRJ fiber optic patch cord Features: Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability...
MPO 光纤跳线
MPO 光纤跳线 Features: Low Insertion loss and high return loss Small bending radius,excellent mechanical and environmental performance Good exchangeability ...
OM3 10Gb 光纤跳线
OM3 10Gb 光纤跳线 Features: OM3 50/125um fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every piece patch cord is tested during prodution Su...
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord
ST-ST OM3 10Gb fiber optic patch cord Features: OM3 50/125 fiber optic fully compliant with international industry standard every piece patch cord is tested during prodution Support 1...
供应产品

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...