D9 & A8 DDF Block

D9 & A8 DDF Block


TP-1306-D9: D9 male base for DDF system
TP-1306-A8: A8 female connector for D9 male base


*For more products, please kindly visit our website:http://www.taepo.com
 



在线询价

至: TAEPO Communications Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Outdoor Metal Copper Cabinet/CCC
Outdoor Metal Copper Cabinet/CCC Outdoor Metal Copper Cabinet/CCC TP-1805-1200: Outdoor 1200 pairs copper cabinet, single sided, for LSA or customized modules, CRS housing with ...
LSA Disconnection Module
LSA Disconnection Module LSA Disconnection Module TP-1201-10: 10 pairs LSA disconnection module TP-1201-10P: 10 pairs LSA profile disconnection module TP-1201-8: 8 pai...
MDF Terminal Block
MDF Terminal Block MDF Terminal Block TP-1401-100: 100 pairs MDF terminal block without over-voltage protection magazine TP-1401-2TM: 2-pole test cord, with test ...
STB Module
STB Module STB Module TP-1301-1: 1 pair STB module without protection TP-1301-1G: 1 pair STB module with protection against over-voltage TP-1301-1GP: 1 p...
Rack Mounted ODF
Rack Mounted ODF Rack Mounted ODF TP-3202-12/24…/96: Rack mounted ODF, 19", 12~96 fibers, sliding without sliding rail, customized patch panels for a...
供应产品

Same products

Fiber Optic polishing paper  ,grinding  paper , grinding machine consumables
Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with hig...
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40
Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, pr...
Fiber Optical  Bare adaptor  FC  SC  LC SM
Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product introduction Length 40MM\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The...
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST
Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD Product Description: Optical fiber adapter (flange) is a fiber-optic connectors on the Events con...
Fiber Optical Singlemode  Ferrule SC/LC
Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC 卖方: SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD  Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST...