.

GPON ONU With WIFI And POTS Ports

Features Plug and play,Website:, integrated auto detecting, auto configuration, and auto firmware upgrade technology. Integrated OMCI and TR069 remote configuration and maintenance function. Support rich QinQ VLAN, DHCP Server/Relay and IGMP/MLD snooping multicast feature. Support fiber transceiver diagnostic monitoring, fiber transmitter disable remotely. Fully compatibility with OLT based on Broadcom chipset etc. Support 802.11n WiFi (2T2R) function. Support NAT, Firewall function. Support IPv4 and IPv6 dual stack. Integrated line testing compliant with GR-909 on POTS. The WAN port supports bridge, router and bridge/router mixed mode.


在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Photon BroadBand Technology Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China 16 pon ports epon olt manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap 16...
光ブロード バンド技術 (株) は主要な中国の ftth catv ノード メーカー、卸売へようこそ安い ftth catv ノード、工場から所内の一つです. Website:
光ブロード バンド技術有限公司は中国電力メーター メーカー、卸売へようこそ安価な電力計、工場から計の一つです.
光子ブロード バンド技術有限公司は、大手中国 1310 nm ファイバー光送信機メーカー、卸売へようこそ格安 1310 nm ファイバー光送信機、工場から 1310 nm 光送信機の 1 つです. Website:
Product details Photon Broadband Technology Co.,Ltd is one of the leading China epon onu with wifi manufacturers, welcome to wholesale cheap epon ...
供应产品

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP 卖方: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...