.

Outdoor Waterproof Armored Fiber Patch Cable PDLC to DLC for RRU BBU ZTE

Description:

UnitekFiber produces Outdoor Armored PDLC Waterproof Assemblies. The cable is used for outdoor RRU transmitting optical signal and remote fiber feeder etc. Single mode and multi mode is available for chosen. Our are with standard duplex LC connectors. All our cables meet the standards of IEC61754-20 and RoHS and REACH materials compliant.

Application:

Multi-purpose Outdoor

For connection between distribution box and RRH

Deployment in Remote Radio Head cell tower applications

Used for 3G 4G Base station

Features:

Standard Duplex LC connector, well connected with standard LC adapter

Available Single mode and Multi-mode

IP67 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof, dust proof

Low insertion/return loss, steady optical transmitting.

Light weight, waterproof, dust-proof, moisture proof, Metal hard housing.

The material in the jumpel cable are all-weather and UV-resistant.

Mechanical performance: IEC 61754-20 standard.

RoHS and REACH materials compliant.



在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen UnitekFiber Solution Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

ADSS Fiber Optic Cable
ADSS Fiber Optic Cable Introduction of ADSS Fiber Optical Cable ADSS cable, All-dielectric Self-supporting Optical Cable (also known as All-dielectric self-supporting fib...
Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly
Bulk Fiber Optic Cables Assembly Bulk fiber optical cable assemblies are convenient and economical fiber cable devices to running multiple patchcords or individual fiber cables. Th...
Breakout Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Breakout Indoor Fiber Optic Cable   Description of breakout fiber optic cable Breakout fiber optic cable also can be called as distribution fiber optical cable is designed...
Fiber Optic Splice Closure
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber Optical Splice Closure is also called Fiber Optical Splice box. It is attributed to the mechanical pressure sealing joint system, and is a co...
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable
FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable We are specialized manufacturer in China supply high-quality products of FTTH Drop Cable, Flat FTTH Drop Cable and Self-support indoor outdoor FTTH...
供应产品

Same products

Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E for construction and maintenance of fiber and cable
Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E for construction and maintenance of fiber and cable 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E forconstruction and maintenance of fiber andcable wwwdottechwin-...
Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for  Components testing
Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin C Band ASE Broadband Light Source for Components testing Techwintry to supply Fiber Lase...
Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber lasers for  Seed laser for high power fiber lasers
Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber lasers for Seed laser for high power fiber lasers 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber lasers for Seed laser for high power fiber lasers Tec...
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment
Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic weapon equipment 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Comprehensive performance evaluation of electonic w...
Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function
Techwin Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function 卖方: Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd Synthesized Signal Generator TW4200 with Excellent Broadband DCFM & DCØM Function www...