.

QSFP 100G CWDM4 2km LC Transceiver

The Gearlink’s GNQ3L0C04 is a Four-Channel, Plug-gable, dual LC, Fiber-Optic QSFP28 Transceiver for 100G Ethernet applications. The QSFP28 full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 26Gbps operation for an aggregate data rate of 104Gbps 2km using single-mode fiber. These modules are designed to operate over single-mode fiber systems using a 1271nm-1331nm DFB laser array. QSFP-100G-CWDM4is one kind of wdm transceiver, cwdm transceiverthat provides increased port density and total system cost savings. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, CWDM4 MSA(sucha as 100g cwdmtransceivers and qsfp cwdm), and portions of IEEE P802.3bm.

As one of optical transceiver companies, we have various fiber transceiverfor sale, any need, contact us.



在线联系供应商

至: Wuhan Gearlink Technology Co., Ltd.
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

QSFP 100G 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver
QSFP 100G 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver QSFP 100G 1310nm 10km LC Transceiver(100g lr4) product is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to...
SFP 155M Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver
SFP 155M Tx1310/Rx1550 20Km LC Transceiver The sfp bdtransceivers are high-performance, cost-effective modules supporting a dual data rate of 155Mbps and a 20km transmission distance with SM...
SFP 155M 1550nm 80Km LC Transceiver
SFP 155M 1550nm 80Km LC Transceiver GearLink’s 100M SFP optical transceiver GAS7L0C31 is a small pluggable transceiver module based on the SFP multi-source agreement (MSA). It w...
SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G 1310nm 10Km LC Transceiver The GHS3L0C31 1310nm DFB 10Gigabit Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over single-mode optical fiber with 10Km.The...
SFP 155M Tx1310/Rx1550 40Km LC Transceiver
SFP 155M Tx1310/Rx1550 40Km LC Transceiver The BIDI SFP transceivers are high-performance, cost-effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 155Mbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF...
供应产品

Same products

WELINK Horizontal Fiber Optci Splice Closure
WELINK Horizontal Fiber Optci Splice Closure 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. A horizontal fiber optic splice closureis a device used to join two optical fibers together. It i...
WELINK FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable
WELINK FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Chinese ftth drop fiber optic cableadopts G.657 small bending radius optical fiber, which can be ...
Fiber Splice Closures
Fiber Splice Closures 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Fiber Optic Splice Closures The optical cable splice box solves the need for the limited lengt...
Fiber Patch Panel
Fiber Patch Panel 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Fiber optic cable patch panelis an optical fiber distribution equipment specially designed for op...
Fiber Optic Splitter
Fiber Optic Splitter 卖方: SHENZHEN WELINK TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. Optical fiber cable splitteris an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device based on...