XFP ER transceiver 10GBASE-ER 40KM 1550nm OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 compatible for XFP-10GER-OC192IR

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP ER with our factory through our website.


在线询价

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cords62.5/50 125 micron multimode fiber optic patch cables are available with ST SC LC connectorsAlso known as: ...
DWDM SFP 120KM1.25Gbps Single Mode DWDM SFP Transceiver (PN: SP-Dxx1G-12DC)    PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Transceiver unit with independent    DWDM DFB...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10gbase-t with our factory through our website. 10G Base-T SFP+ Transceiver (PN: SPP-...
We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ CWDM 80KM with our factory through our website.
100Gb/s QSFP28 IR4 Parallel Single Mode Optical Transceiver(PN: SQ-100G-IR4) Features● 4 independent full-duplex channels● Up to 28Gb/s ...
供应产品

Same products

10G CWDM SFP LR OPTICAL SFP MODULES
10G CWDM SFP LR OPTICAL SFP MODULES 卖方: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...
Supplier of optical isolator/single stage isolator/dual stage isolator/high power isolator/PM isolator
Supplier of optical isolator/single stage isolator/dual stage isolator/high power isolator/PM isolator 卖方: Sell fiber optic components optical components  HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited  offer a widely range of product lines including CWDM, DWDM.A...
卖方: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XFP BIDI 40KM with our factory through our...
卖方: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 6G CPRI SFP+ with our factory through our webs...
卖方: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 8G SFP+ with our factory through our website.