.

10G X2 CWDM ZR 80KM Optical Module 1470nm~1610nm Compatible X2 10G CWDM Facturer

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g x2 cwdm zr 80km optical module 1470nm~1610nm compatible x2 10g cwdm facturer with our factory through our website.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver
Compatible BIDI SFP+ Module 10G 60KM BIDI SFP Fiber Transceiver We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale compatible bidi sfp+ module 10g 60km bidi sfp fiber transceiver with our factory through our web...
SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T | 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Rj45 for Category 5 copper compatible GLC-T | SFP-GE-T | J8177C
SFP Copper Transceiver 1000BASE-T | 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Rj45 for Category 5 copper compatible GLC-T | SFP-GE-T | J8177C We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale Copper SFP with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable
Transceiver module 10Gbps ER Ethernet 10GBASE-DWDM X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) 40km SM Transceiver Hot Pluggable We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G X2 DWDM 40KM with our factory through our website.
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A
Transceiver module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK SMF 10km compatible for XENPAK-10GB-LR J8173A We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G XENPAK LR with our factory through our website.
10GBASE-ER 10G SFP+ ER SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM transceiver compatible for SFP-10G-ER
10GBASE-ER 10G SFP+ ER SMF 1550nm 40km LC DOM transceiver compatible for SFP-10G-ER We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ ER with our factory through our website.
All supplier products

Same products

Wolf30 /Wolf60 Thermal Imaging Binocular
Wolf30 /Wolf60 Thermal Imaging Binocular Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Overview ofInfrared Thermal BinocularsWolf30/Wolf60 Wolf30/Wolf60 are equipped with high-sensit...
Online Temperature Measurement Thermal Imager
Online Temperature Measurement Thermal Imager Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Online Thermal Camera Temperature Measurement According to different forms of use, infrared camer...
TI400PTZ Online Monitoring Thermal Imaging Pan&Tilt
TI400PTZ Online Monitoring Thermal Imaging Pan&Tilt Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Overview ofTI400Thermal PTZ Camera TI400PTZ pan tilt surveillance camerais made of aluminum alloy...
Motorized Lens
Motorized Lens Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. The motorized lens are a kind of infrared zoom lensand the following is the specification of the...
TC320MW/TC640MW Mid-wave Cooled Thermal Imaging Cores
TC320MW/TC640MW Mid-wave Cooled Thermal Imaging Cores Seller: Zhejiang ULIRVISION Technology Co., Ltd. Overview TC320MW|TC640MW are mid-wave cooled thermal imaging infrared corewith high-quality dete...