.

10G X2 CWDM ZR 80KM Optical Module 1470nm~1610nm Compatible X2 10G CWDM Facturer

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10g x2 cwdm zr 80km optical module 1470nm~1610nm compatible x2 10g cwdm facturer with our factory through our website.



在线联系供应商

至: Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co.,Limited
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale tunable sfp+ transceiver with our factory through our website. 50GHz Full C-band Tuna...
10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM10Gb/s DWDM SFP+ 80km Transceiver with/without CDR (PN: SPP-Dxx92-80)PRODUCT FEATURES ●  Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links ●  Up to 80k...
10G SFP+ ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR 10GBASE-ZW 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s 80km link length  Compatible for SFP-10G-ZR
10G SFP+ ZR multirate 10GBASE-ZR 10GBASE-ZW 8.5 and 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s 80km link length Compatible for SFP-10G-ZR We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale 10G SFP+ ZR with our factory through our website.
CWDM SFP transceiver 1000Base-CWDM 1G (1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps) OC-48 CWDM SFP Singlemode 1270nm-1610nm up to 120km compatible CWDM-SFP-xxxx
CWDM SFP transceiver 1000Base-CWDM 1G (1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps) OC-48 CWDM SFP Singlemode 1270nm-1610nm up to 120km compatible CWDM-SFP-xxxx We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale CWDM SFP 120KM with our factory through our website.
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-LX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 10km/20 km 1310n/1550nm | 1490nm/1550nm | 1310nm/1490nm compatible GLC-BX-U | GLC-BX-D
BiDi SFP transceiver Gigabit 1.25Gbs/2.5Gbs 1000BASE-LX SFP BiDi LX LC Single Fiber 10km/20 km 1310n/1550nm | 1490nm/1550nm | 1310nm/1490nm compatible GLC-BX-U | GLC-BX-D We cater to customers' needs, welcome to wholesale BIDI SFP 20KM with our factory through our website.
供应产品

Same products

Plastic Cable Gland
Plastic Cable Gland 卖方: Zhejiang Saichuang Connector co.,ltd Saichuang is a plastic cable gland manufacturers, whose cable glands provide a safe and reliable ...
PG Cable Gland Reinforced A Type
PG Cable Gland Reinforced A Type 卖方: Zhejiang Saichuang Connector co.,ltd The cable glands can be used for cable installation of various electrical products such as distri...
Nylon Zip Ties
Nylon Zip Ties 卖方: Zhejiang Saichuang Connector co.,ltd Cable ties or tie-wraps, also known as hose ties, or zip ties, are a type of fasteners, for holdi...
NPT Cable Gland
NPT Cable Gland 卖方: Zhejiang Saichuang Connector co.,ltd The outstanding features of this series of cable glands are safe, durable, and economical. Our NP...
Multi Hole & Flat Hole Nylon Cable Gland
Multi Hole & Flat Hole Nylon Cable Gland 卖方: Zhejiang Saichuang Connector co.,ltd The outstanding advantage of the multi-hole cable gland is that the seal can have multiple outlet...