.

Fiber optic patch cord china factory fiber patch cord

Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord is UPC more than 55dB ,APC is more than 60dB

Applications

1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area Networks(LANs) 6. Data Processing networks 7. Test Equipment 8. Premise installations. 9. Wide Area Networks(WANs)

Polish:PC/UPC/APCOperating temperature range: -40 -80 Storage temperature range: -40 --80 Tensile strength: >10kg Fiber cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm fiber is available Fiber jacket PVC or LSZH cable is available Fiber optic patch cord with excellent changeability and repeatability



Send product request

To: Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Fiber OM4 patch cord simplex OM4 fiber optic patch cord
Fiber OM4 patch cord simplex OM4 fiber optic patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
Fiber optic terminal box outdoor waterprooof fiber optic terminal box
Fiber optic terminal box outdoor waterprooof fiber optic terminal box Application: Telecommunication networks, CATV Networks, Local Area Network, Active Device, Termination FTTH Features: 1.Low excess loss & High ...
DU-DU SM simplex 2.0mm fiber patch cord price
DU-DU SM simplex 2.0mm fiber patch cord price Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
FC Panda patch cord fiber PM Armored patch cord
FC Panda patch cord fiber PM Armored patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
Fiber optic splice closure dome fiber splice closure
Fiber optic splice closure dome fiber splice closure Application: Telecommunication networks, CATV Networks, Local Area Network, Active Device, Termination FTTH Features: 1.Low excess loss & High ...
All supplier products

Same products

SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE
SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. SFP28-25G-AOC3M 25G SFP28 ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE 25G Hilink active optical cablecan provide an idea...
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX
AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. AAWG 40CH DWDM MUX DEMUX 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux M...
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX
FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. FILTERS OF DWDM MUX/DEMUX ABS BOX Based on thin film filters, Hilink DWDM (Dense Wavelength Divis...
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX
18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 18CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 1U 19" Rack Mounted 18CH CWDM Mux Demux Module CWDM Mux/Demux Module is over ...
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS
DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. DUAL FIBER 155M 4.25G SFP TRANSCEIVERS Hilink ranges155M/1.25G/2.5G/4G SFP include SR LR ER ZR,CW...