.

Fiber optic terminal box outdoor waterprooof fiber optic terminal box

Application:

Telecommunication networks, CATV Networks, Local Area Network, Active Device, Termination FTTH

Features:

1.Low excess loss & High performance,2.Retractable splicing tray3.Convenience and ease of handling 4.Applied to various of optical fiber distribution frames, distribution cabinets and optical cable cross-connection cabinets. 5. With splice trays in the box and integrate heat sealing and wiring into one 6. Apply double-sided structured optical fiber splice tray to make full use of the two sides of the board 7. It's suitable for ribbon or non-ribbon optical fiber cable8. Every tray can be clamped with 12FC/SC/ST adaptors.9. Install adaptors on the face side of optical fiber splice tray in a bayonet way at an oblique angle of 30 degrees to ensure curve radius of 19 inch 12 ports Fiber Optic ODF



Send product request

To: Homk Telecom Tech Co.,Ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

China supply Fiber optical distribution box
China supply Fiber optical distribution box Application: Telecommunication networks, CATV Networks, Local Area Network, Active Device, Termination FTTH Features: 1.Low excess loss & High ...
SC-MPO fiber terminal box
SC-MPO fiber terminal box Application: Telecommunication networks, CATV Networks, Local Area Network, Active Device, Termination FTTH Features: 1.Low excess loss & High ...
Outdoor tactical fiber optic patch cord waterproof PDLC patch cord
Outdoor tactical fiber optic patch cord waterproof PDLC patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
Fiber optic patch cord china factory fiber patch cord
Fiber optic patch cord china factory fiber patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
MU/APC fiber optical patch cord single mode fiber MU patch cord
MU/APC fiber optical patch cord single mode fiber MU patch cord Our optical fiber patch cord is high return loss and low insertion loss ,Insertion loss of patch cord is less than 0.2dB,Return loss of patch cord ...
All supplier products

Same products

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch? H3B unmanaged industrial Ethernet switches are bas...
SFP Module
SFP Module Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited What Is SFP Module? SFP means small form-factor pluggable. It's a compact and hot-pluggable tra...
Managed Fiber Swtich
Managed Fiber Swtich Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Users can set the various functions of the switch through the Ethernet port by WEB and ...
Fiber Chassis
Fiber Chassis Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features With standard 2U design, it can be installed on the racks of the cabinet, which enables...
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP
10/100/1000Mbps Unmanaged PoE switch 2G4FEP Seller: Huabo Network Group Limited Features Support the switch between 10/100Base-TX and 1000Base-SX/LX 2*1.25Gbps full-duplex fib...