.

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable Ribbon Flat Fiber Cable

Feature:

High tensile strength due to aramid strength member;

Compact structure, higher fiberdensity and excellentperformance

of flexibility and crush resistance;

Excellent corrosion resistant, waterproof, flame retardant properties.

Application:

Ribbon fiberflexible connection jumper

Various indoor cabling solutions

Interconnection between apparatuses

Applicable to high density interconnection of MPOor MTP connectors.



Send product request

To: shenzhen Opelink Technologies Co.,ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)
DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing) DWDM DWDM(Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing)is a Technology That Puts Data Different Sources Together on an Optical Fiber,with Each Signal Ca...
XFP-10G-ZR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver
XFP-10G-ZR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver XFP-10G-ZR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up t...
LC/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
LC/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Description: Opelink’s Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type) Utilizes the Air Gap between two Connectors to Achieve the Optical Atte...
Bundle Patchcord
Bundle Patchcord Bundle PatchcordFeatures:Low insertion loss and High Return LossGood durabilityGood exchangeabilityHigh temperature stabilitycompliant with standar...
LC/PC-E2000/PC (female-female)  Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
LC/PC-E2000/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator LC/PC-E2000/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Description: Opelink’s Fixed Adapter Type Attenuators (Bulkhead Type) Utilizes t...
All supplier products

Same products

TDCM
TDCM Seller: Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co.,LTD Dispersion is one of the transmission properties of the optical fiber, and the optical pulse sign...
FBT Coupler Splitter
FBT Coupler Splitter Seller: Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co.,LTD FBT splitter is an optical splitter that uses the Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) technique for spli...
DWDM Mux Demux
DWDM Mux Demux Seller: Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co.,LTD 01- 4CH DWDM Mux Demux DWDM Mux Demux is usually used for long-haul transmission where wavelength...
DCM
DCM Seller: Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co.,LTD Dispersion Compensation Module (DCM) is designed to fix the form of optical signals that are defo...
AWG Mux Demux
AWG Mux Demux Seller: Guangzhou Sintai Communication Co.,LTD AWG Mux Demux 01- Athermal AWG Module The athermal Array Waveguide Grating Module (AWG) from Sint...