.

Media Converter 100Base-Fx to 10/100Base-Tx

Media Converter

100Base-Fx to 10/100Base-Tx

Features:

10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade

Built-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets

Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed

Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces, facilitating system commissioning and installation

Supporting the transmission of extra-long packets up to1600 bytes

FCC Class A & CE approved

Application:

Expressway monitoring system

Intelligence transportation system (ITS)

Security system

Toll booth surveillance system

TV broadcasting system

Multimedia Education / Distance Education



Send product request

To: shenzhen Opelink Technologies Co.,ltd
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

Indoor Optical Fiber Cable FTTH  Fiber Cable
Indoor Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Fiber Cable Feature: Adopt fiber with small bending radius (G.657), offering good bending resistance; Adopt all-dry structure and fiber with small bending radi...
1310&1490&1550 Filter WDM
1310&1490&1550 Filter WDM 1310&1490&1550 Filter WDM 1310/1490/1510 WDM Devices Based on Thin-film Filter Technology are Designed to Address the Specific Requirement...
10Gbps XENPAK-ER Optical Transceiver
10Gbps XENPAK-ER Optical Transceiver 10Gbps XENPAK-EROptical Transceiver Features: Compliant with XENPAK MSA; 1550nm Cooled EA-DFB and PIN-PD ; SC duplex receptacle package; XAUI elect...
Fiber Optic Polishing
Fiber Optic Polishing Fiber Optic Polishing For use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing Product specification: New Version: 66XC,66HPL,66HPX,66P ,5"(127mm)...
 Female-Male attenuator
Female-Male attenuator E2000 PC Female-Male attenuator Description: Standard wavelength is 1310/1550nm and also C/L band or any other custom specifications are availa...
All supplier products

Same products

Window Screen Mesh Fiberglass Insect Screen
Window Screen Mesh Fiberglass Insect Screen Seller: Wuqiang Superstar Fiberglass Products Co.,Ltd Window Screen MeshFiberglass Insect Screen Manufacturer Obtaining precise measurements for your ...
FRP chemical pipe winding production line
FRP chemical pipe winding production line Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...
FRP Fan
FRP Fan Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...
FRP Groove and Boxes
FRP Groove and Boxes Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...
FRP Cooling Tower
FRP Cooling Tower Seller: Hebei Wei Tong glass steel Co., Ltd. Hebei Weitong FRP Co., Ltd.is a first-class fiberglass manufacturing and marketing enterprise in...