.

MTP Female to 4LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow

Parameters

Unit

Values

Fiber Mode

-

OS2 SMF 9/125μm

MTP Connector IL

dB

1520~1580

1520~1580

1535~1565

MTP Connector RL

dB

≥60

Attenuation at 1310nm

dB/km

≤0.32

Jacket OD

mm

Installation Tensile Load

N

100

Cable Jacket

-

Plenum (OFNP)

Operating Temperature

°C

-10 ~ +70

Wavelength

nm

1310/1550

LC Connector IL

dB

≤0.2

LC Connector RL

dB

≥50

Attenuation at 1550nm

dB/km

≤0.18

Fan-Out Diameter

mm

Long-Term Tensile Load

N

50

Fiber Count

8 Fibers

Storage Temperature

-40 ~ +85

.



Send product request

To: Shenzhen HTFuture
Your E-mail:
Message text:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta
MPO Female to MPO Female 12 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Magenta Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OM4 (OM3) 50/125μm Polish Type - UPC to UPC 1520~...
MTP Female to 4LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
MTP Female to 4LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow 参数 单元 值 光纤模式 - OS2 SMF 9 /125μm MTP连接器IL D b 1520〜1580 1520〜1580 1535〜1565 ...
MTP Female to 4LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow
MTP Female to 4LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Yellow Parameters Unit Values Fiber Mode - OS2 SMF 9/125μm MTP Connector IL dB 1520~1580 152...
All supplier products

Same products

Dust Collector Accessories
Dust Collector Accessories Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD Dust collector accessoriesinclude cloth bag for baghouse accessories, skeleton (bag cage), electr...
ZC Type Mechanical Rotary Blow Flat Bag Filter
ZC Type Mechanical Rotary Blow Flat Bag Filter Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD ZC Type Mechanical Rotary Blow Flat Bag FilterIntroduction: The dust collector adopts a circular ...
KWD/RD Wide-Space Electrostatic Precipitator
KWD/RD Wide-Space Electrostatic Precipitator Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD KWD/RD space electrostatic precipitator uses high-voltage DC electric field to make the dust part...
PPC Air Box Pulse Bag Filter
PPC Air Box Pulse Bag Filter Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD PPC type airbag pulse bag filteris a new product introduced by the American Fule Company. This ty...
Electrostatic Dust Collector
Electrostatic Dust Collector Seller: HEBEIOUTAI ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION EQUIPMENT CO.,LTD Electrostatic Dust Collector The working principle of the electrostatic dust filteris to use the ...