Finished Instruments

ISO 3537 Felt Cover for Headform
ISO 3537 Felt Cover for Headform Seller: Qinhuangdao Yuanchen Technology Equipment Co., Ltd. Specification: Name: Felt Cover Material: wool felt Radius: 95 mm Thickness: 5 mm Function: ...
Glass and alzing Products Testing Machine
Glass and alzing Products Testing Machine Seller: Qinhuangdao Yuanchen Technology Equipment Co., Ltd. Impact Testing Equipment Testing Machine for Mechanical Properties of Tempered Glass Shot Bag 1)...
Temperature Sensor
Temperature Sensor Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., An accurate temperature sensor/transducer refers to a sensor that can sense temperature and conve...
Rotary Flow Meter
Rotary Flow Meter Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., The metal rotor flowmeter is a type of variable area flowmeter. In a vertical cone tube that expa...
Ultrasonic Level Sensor
Ultrasonic Level Sensor Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., Liquid level and material level measurement is a problem often encountered in the industry. Ultra...
Radar Level Transmitter
Radar Level Transmitter Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., The pulse radar level transmitteradopts the microwave pulse measurement method, and can be normal...
Mini Float Level Switch
Mini Float Level Switch Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., The ultra miniature float switchis a simple and easy-to-use liquid level control element. It has ...
Magnetic Level Gauge
Magnetic Level Gauge Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., Magnetic level gauge with switchinstrument can be used for medium level detection of various towe...
Capacitive Level Sensor
Capacitive Level Sensor Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., Capacitance level transmitter/sensor/gauge is a measuring instrument that uses the change of capa...
Capacitance Level Switch
Capacitance Level Switch Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., RF Capacitance level switchis a new type of level meter. Due to the use of "one-key calibration" ...
Cable Float Level Switch
Cable Float Level Switch Seller: Feejoy Technology (ShangHai) Co.,Ltd., The cable float level switch has two chambers, which are completely sealed using a special proces...
Testing Equipment for Glass in Building
Testing Equipment for Glass in Building Seller: Qinhuangdao Yuanchen Technology Equipment Co., Ltd. Qinhuangdao Yuanchen Technology Equipment Co., Ltd. is a private enterprise integrating developme...
EQMS-200 VOCs Online Monitoring System
EQMS-200 VOCs Online Monitoring System Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Overview EQMS-200 VOCs online monitoring system adopts PID (photoionization detector ) for gas de...
EM-5P Portable Flue Gas Analyzer
EM-5P Portable Flue Gas Analyzer Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Overview EM-5P portable gas monitoring system mainly consists of gas monitoring sensors (SO2, NOx...
EM-5Hg Stack Mercury Continuous Monitoring System
EM-5Hg Stack Mercury Continuous Monitoring System Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Overview Based on cold vapor atomic fluorescence spectrophotometer technology, we have developed ...
EM-5 Flue Gas Analyzer
EM-5 Flue Gas Analyzer Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Overview EM-5 series flue online gas analyzeris a series of self-developed gas analysis products...
DPM-6000 PM Monitor PM2.5/PM10
DPM-6000 PM Monitor PM2.5/PM10 Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Overview Inhalable particle content is one of the most important indexes for measuring air qualit...
Continuous Emission Monitoring System
Continuous Emission Monitoring System Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Among all the continuous emission monitoring system suppliers, Zetian technology is the only hig...
Continuous Emission Monitoring & Process Control
Continuous Emission Monitoring & Process Control Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD The instruments and analyzers produced by Zetian now are widely used at home and abroad. They are...
CODet-5000 CODcr Online Automatic Analyzer
CODet-5000 CODcr Online Automatic Analyzer Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Overview CODet-5000 is a new self-developed COD online monitoring product, based on the global i...
AM-5100 SO2 Analyzer
AM-5100 SO2 Analyzer Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD Overview AM-5100 SO2 analyzeradopts ultraviolet fluorescence technique and combines advanced mic...
Air Quality Monitor
Air Quality Monitor Seller: HANGZHOU ZETIAN TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD The atmosphere is the basic condition for our survival. Air pollution has become a serious probl...
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH4158
Latch Type Hall Sensor AH4158 Seller: Nanjing AH Electronic Science & Technology Co., Ltd. Latch Type Hall Sensor AH4158 Hall Sensor Hall Switch Features Rated working voltage 4.5 V ~ 24 V...
Flow Control Joints fittings plug valve check valve high pressure pipe
Flow Control Joints fittings plug valve check valve high pressure pipe Seller: Top-end Industrial Manufacturing & Engineering Inc. Flow control, flow control parts, plug valve, 4130, 4140, 4330, 4340 or as per required. PRODUCT...
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF
25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. 25G 10KM SFP28 LR SMF Hilink 25G SFP28LR 10km optical transceivers are designed for 25GBASE-LR SF...
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4
MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Seller: Shenzhen Hilink Technology Co., Ltd. MPO 40G 850NM 100M QSFP SR4 Hilink 40G 850nm OM3 100m QSFP SR4Optical Transceiveruses an 12 fiber...