.

FHS2 Series Laser Source

Производитель: \\\\

Все товары поставщика

Functions

The FHS2Series laser source offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing. Dual-wavelength, triple wavelength and quad wavelength laser sources are available. If user tests a fiber with both FHS2 series laser source and FHP2 series power meter, the TWIN function can be booted. With this function, the power meter can automatically detect the wavelength FHS2 series laser source launched.

Features

Both single mode and multi mode laser are available

Rugged and portable

With backlight and auto power off function

Support CW, 270Hz, 1kHz and 2kHz mode output

Grandway Telecom Tech provides ftth tester, fiber tool box, fiber optic fusion splicer for sale and etc. Contact us to know more.



Отправить запрос, связаться с поставщиком

Кому: \\\\
Ваш E-mail:
Текст письма:


Send to other suppliers

Другие товары поставщика

FCA-18 CWDM Power Meter
FCA-18 CWDM Power Meter Functions FCA 18CWDM fiber optical power meteris specially designed for CWDM system, covering wavelength from 1270nm~1610nm. It measures and monit...
FHP12 Series Mini Power Meter
FHP12 Series Mini Power Meter Established in 1994, Grandway Telecom Tech., have been focusing on telecom solutionin the past 27 years. Thanks to the efforts of each colleague, o...
INSTRUMENT
INSTRUMENT With more than 20 years of experience in the field of optical detection, Grandway has independently developed and produced various common optical t...
FHP3P01 PON Power Meter
FHP3P01 PON Power Meter Functions Support measuring 1310nm upstream burst signal and 1490/1550nm downstream signal GPON/EPON PON Mode InGaAs Sensor Type Accuracy 10 gr...
FHO5000 series OTDR
FHO5000 series OTDR Functions Fiber breakpoint / length / loss testingFiber breakpoint / length / loss testingFiber breakpoint / length / loss testingFiber breakpoint...
Все товары поставщика

Похожие товары

Электронные автовесы, электронные наземные весы, электронные платформенные весы, электронные гаки, электронные весы, нержавеющая сталь гири, чугунные гири 
Электронные автовесы, электронные наземные весы, электронные платформенные весы, электронные гаки, электронные весы, нержавеющая сталь гири, чугунные гири  Продавец: весовое оборудование Дайте миру высокосортный весы!Высококачественная продукция, профессиональный экспорт
Gear Operated Butterfly Valve
Gear Operated Butterfly Valve Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. Gear operated valve regulates the flow of liquid or gas. The disc of the worm gear operated butte...
Galvanized Steel Nipple Seamless / Welded
Galvanized Steel Nipple Seamless / Welded Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. Steel welded nipple fittingrefers to a seamless steel pipe or a welded steel pipe made of carbon ...
Galvanized Seamless Steel Socket
Galvanized Seamless Steel Socket Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. The Socket is used as a short pipe for connecting two pipes. Also known as the pipe Coupling. The...
Forged Steel Pipe Fittings
Forged Steel Pipe Fittings Продавец: Hebei Leading Metals & Piping Industries Co., Ltd. Forged steel pipe fittings are made of A105 (carbon steel), stainless steel or nickel alloy. Forg...