.

FHS2 Series Laser Source

供应商: \\\\

供应产品

Functions

The FHS2Series laser source offers excellent stability and portability for accurate fiber optic testing. Dual-wavelength, triple wavelength and quad wavelength laser sources are available. If user tests a fiber with both FHS2 series laser source and FHP2 series power meter, the TWIN function can be booted. With this function, the power meter can automatically detect the wavelength FHS2 series laser source launched.

Features

Both single mode and multi mode laser are available

Rugged and portable

With backlight and auto power off function

Support CW, 270Hz, 1kHz and 2kHz mode output

Grandway Telecom Tech provides ftth tester, fiber tool box, fiber optic fusion splicer for sale and etc. Contact us to know more.



在线联系供应商

至: \\\\
Your E-mail:
消息正文:


Send to other suppliers

Other supplier products

F2H-OTB-A Series Indoor Optical Termination Box
F2H-OTB-A Series Indoor Optical Termination Box Functions F2H-OTB-A Series indoor fiber termination boxis used as terminal equipment of fiber optic cable for optical fiber fixation, fusion and p...
Ethernet Tester
Ethernet Tester Datacom tester including 2M Transmission Analyzer, TV Signal Tester, Cable & Antenna Analyzer, 1G(1000M) Ethernet Tester, 10G Ethernet Tester, ...
FCA-18 CWDM Power Meter
FCA-18 CWDM Power Meter Functions FCA 18CWDM fiber optical power meteris specially designed for CWDM system, covering wavelength from 1270nm~1610nm. It measures and monit...
Fiber Microscope
Fiber Microscope Established in 1994, Grandway Telecom Tech., have been focusing on telecom solutionin the past 27 years. Thanks to the efforts of each colleague, o...
FXGT-200 10G Ethernet Tester
FXGT-200 10G Ethernet Tester Functions FXGT200has two 10/100/1000Mbps electrical interfaces, two 100/1000M SFP optical interfaces and two 10Gbps SFP+. It can generate and anal...
供应产品

Same products

Serial Device Networking
Serial Device Networking 卖方: 3onedata Co., Ltd. 3onedataserial device networking products include serial device servers, serial to fiber modems, ...
USB232/485/422
USB232/485/422 卖方: 3onedata Co., Ltd. USB to 3onedata rs232 to rs485 converterSupports bidirectional data conversion between 1 USB inte...
SW4485I
SW4485I 卖方: 3onedata Co., Ltd. 4-port RS485 HUBwith Isolation Support 1 RS-232/485 upper computer port, and 4 RS-485 lower comp...
Serial Converter
Serial Converter 卖方: 3onedata Co., Ltd. Serial Converter 3onedataprovides abundant lan to serial converterthat help convert between RS-2...
IPMC101 Series
IPMC101 Series 卖方: 3onedata Co., Ltd. IPMC101 Series 2-port 100M Unmanaged Industrial PoE Fiber Converter Support 1 100M fiber port o...